1
|
Anne Ingeborg Sogn Øiom
|
5
|
Randsfjord
|
30/21
(1)
|
|
30/21
|
|
296
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 296 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Thomas Bråthen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/20
(2)
|
|
30/20
|
|
247
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 247 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Geir Atle Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
30/19
(3)
|
|
30/19
|
|
212
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 212 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Lars Bugge
|
5
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
30/8
(4)
|
|
30/8
|
|
188
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/8 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 188 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Lars Kristian Solheim
|
5
|
Vegårshei
|
29/19
(5)
|
|
29/19
|
|
153
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 153 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Thomas Krågtorp
|
5
|
Råde
|
29/17
(6)
|
|
29/17
|
|
129
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 129 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Åse Marit Myrvang
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
29/16
(7)
|
|
29/16
|
|
105
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 105 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
29/15
(8)
|
|
29/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Arne Erik Nilsen
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
29/13
(9)
|
|
29/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Einar Furuseth
|
5
|
Lismarken
|
29/11
(10)
|
|
29/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Runar Tveito
|
5
|
Lunde
|
28/18
(11)
|
|
28/18
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Jan-Eivind Skjæret
|
5
|
Jordet og Tenaasen
|
28/13
(12)
|
|
28/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Øyvind Haugen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
27/16
(13)
|
|
27/16
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree
|
5
|
Elverum
|
27/12
(14)
|
|
27/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Sindre Nordvik
|
5
|
Løiten
|
25/9
(15)
|
|
25/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Morten Støen
|
5
|
Randsfjord
|
25/9
(16)
|
|
25/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Ingrid Finnestad
|
5
|
Løiten
|
24/13
(17)
|
|
24/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Marius Granberg
|
5
|
Fet
|
24/9
(18)
|
|
24/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Lars Guldbrandsen
|
5
|
Eidskog
|
22/8
(19)
|
|
22/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
22/8 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|