|
Martin Johansen
|
2
|
Trondhjems
|
29/14
(1)
|
|
|
|
368
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 368 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bjørnar Halvorsen
|
2
|
Skaun
|
29/9
(2)
|
|
|
|
308
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 308 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Marius Kvarme
|
2
|
Flå (Uttrøndelag)
|
28/13
(3)
|
|
|
|
248
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 248 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Adrian Santana Berg
|
2
|
Stordalen
|
28/9
(4)
|
|
|
|
218
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 218 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Sandvik
|
2
|
Skaun
|
27/7
(5)
|
|
|
|
174
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 174 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jørgen Uthus
|
2
|
Selbu
|
26/7
(6)
|
|
|
|
129
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 129 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Atle Kvarme
|
2
|
Flå (Uttrøndelag)
|
25/2
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/2 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Frode Bekkos
|
2
|
Røros
|
23/7
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Erlend Berg
|
2
|
Snillfjord
|
23/7
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gunnar Berg
|
2
|
Stordalen
|
23/5
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/5 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kristoffer Meldal Moen
|
2
|
Skjelstadmark
|
22/8
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/8 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hallgeir Holien
|
2
|
Nidaros
|
22/7
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/7 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ole Arne Røttum
|
2
|
Budal
|
20/6
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/6 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stein Sandnes
|
2
|
Glåmos
|
19/0
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/0 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stian Sjøvold Mogård
|
2
|
Selbu
|
14/0
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/0 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
John M. Solem
|
2
|
Budal
|
13/1
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/1 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Synnøve Antonsen
|
2
|
Skaun
|
5/2
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
5/2 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|