1
|
Yngve Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
29/19
|
29/19
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Bengt Johan Siikavuopio
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
26/9
|
26/9
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
26/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Eivind Letto
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
24/13
|
24/13
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Nils Erling Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
24/9
|
24/9
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Eivind Lambela
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Skibotn
|
23/9
|
23/9
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
23/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Jakob Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
22/8
|
22/8
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
22/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Arnt Fossli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Skibotn
|
21/7
|
21/7
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
21/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Ståle Kristiansen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Evenes
|
20/12
|
20/12
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
20/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Christian Schjerpen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
20/6
|
20/6
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
20/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Sigurd Siikavuopio
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
18/8
|
18/8
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
18/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Øyvind Husøy Roness
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
17/7
|
17/7
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
17/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
17/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Tor Jørgen Johnsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
16/8
|
16/8
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
16/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
16/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Roar Andre Kemi Nyheim
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
15/4
|
15/4
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
15/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
15/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Markus Eggen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
15/2
|
15/2
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
15/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
15/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Torbjørn Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
14/5
|
14/5
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
14/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
14/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Lars Henrik Cock
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
13/3
|
13/3
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
13/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
13/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Martin Gjengstø Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
12/3
|
12/3
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
12/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
12/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Svein Arne Kristiansen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
11/1
|
11/1
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
11/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
11/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Anne Gjengstø Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
9/2
|
9/2
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
9/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
9/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Johan Harald Kemi Nyheim
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
8/1
|
8/1
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
8/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
8/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|