1
|
Lars Myrset
|
4
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
29/12
(1)
|
|
29/12
|
|
330
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 330 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Dag Andre Hauge
|
4
|
Sunnylven
|
28/9
(2)
|
|
28/9
|
|
234
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 234 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Tom Olav Moldskred
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
27/11
(3)
|
|
27/11
|
|
157
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 157 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Torill Lystad
|
4
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
25/10
(4)
|
|
25/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Thor Einar Aurdal
|
4
|
Sykkylven og Stranda
|
24/8
(5)
|
|
24/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
24/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Torbjørn Høybakk
|
4
|
Langevåg
|
23/8
(6)
|
|
23/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Siv Hege Saltnes Klokset
|
4
|
Engesetdal/Skodje
|
23/7
(7)
|
|
23/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Ole Jørgen Haugen
|
4
|
Engesetdal/Skodje
|
15/4
(8)
|
|
15/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
15/4 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Erlend Overaa
|
4
|
Engesetdal/Skodje
|
13/4
(9)
|
|
13/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
13/4 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|