4
|
Emrik Bruseth Rui
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Mælum
|
29/19
(4)
|
|
29/19
(4)
|
|
65
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 65 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Julie Tørnes Kleiv
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tørdal
|
30/19
(2)
|
|
30/19
(2)
|
|
85
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 85 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Hedda Lohne Tveit
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tørdal
|
29/14
(8)
|
|
29/14
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Edwin Jin Rolfsrud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Sigdal
|
29/14
(7)
|
|
29/14
(7)
|
|
35
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 35 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Olav Brennemo Eriksen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Kviteseid
|
30/17
(3)
|
|
30/17
(3)
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Halvor Værheim Øygarden
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Lunde
|
29/18
(6)
|
|
29/18
(6)
|
|
45
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 45 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Svein Christian Mathisen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Bamble
|
30/23
(1)
|
|
30/23
(1)
|
|
96
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 96 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/23 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Vetle Mathias Nordbø
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Mælum
|
28/08
(10)
|
|
28/08
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/08 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/08 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Eskil Grøterud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Sigdal
|
28/17
(9)
|
|
28/17
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Ole Kongssund
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Styrvoll
|
25/14
(12)
|
|
25/14
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/14 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Ole Marius Ingeborgrud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Raumnes
|
29/19
(5)
|
|
29/19
(5)
|
|
55
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 55 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Sunniva Tveitan
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Drangedal
|
27/18
(11)
|
|
27/18
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/18 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Ludvig Skramdal
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Styrvoll
|
16/05
(13)
|
|
16/05
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
16/05 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/05 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|