1
|
Magnus Selland Skaiå
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
30/25
(1)
|
|
30/25
(1)
|
|
98
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 98 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Asbjørn Ågedal
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
30/23
(2)
|
|
30/23
(2)
|
|
90
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 90 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/23 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Leah Sætre Tufte
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Drangedal
|
30/13
(3)
|
|
30/13
(3)
|
|
82
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 82 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Magnus Lunde
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Lunde
|
29/26
(4)
|
|
29/26
(4)
|
|
74
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/26 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 74 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/26 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Markus Aleksander Rosenberger
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
28/22
(5)
|
|
28/22
(5)
|
|
66
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/22 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 66 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/22 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Knut Fredrik G Homme
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
28/20
(6)
|
|
28/20
(6)
|
|
58
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
28/20 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 58 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/20 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Teodor Rosland
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Tørdal
|
28/19
(7)
|
|
28/19
(7)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Tor Ivan Torsvik
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
26/15
(8)
|
|
26/15
(8)
|
|
43
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 43 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Jon Mathias Tørnes Kleiv
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Tørdal
|
26/10
(9)
|
|
26/10
(9)
|
|
35
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 35 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/10 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Henrik Nordby Pettersen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Holmestrand og Omegn
|
25/10
(10)
|
|
25/10
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Sindre Nilsen Brauti
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Mælum
|
24/09
(11)
|
|
24/09
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/09 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Even Åsen Engen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
24/07
(12)
|
|
24/07
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
24/07 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/07 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Olav Anker Tørnes Kleiv
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Tørdal
|
23/11
(13)
|
|
23/11
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/11 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Sander Wåg Øygard
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Styrvoll
|
22/08
(14)
|
|
22/08
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
22/08 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/08 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Stian Voje
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Drangedal
|
22/07
(15)
|
|
22/07
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
22/07 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/07 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Jonas Rambo
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Styrvoll
|
12/04
(16)
|
|
12/04
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
12/04 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
12/04 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Ole Christian Sjue
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Holmestrand og Omegn
|
10/03
(17)
|
|
10/03
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
10/03 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
10/03 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|