1
|
Jan Kåre Moland
|
5
|
Drangedal
|
30/25
|
|
30/25
|
|
377
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 377 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ole Kristian Austad
|
5
|
Tørdal
|
30/24
|
|
30/24
|
|
326
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/24 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 326 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/24 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Geir Atle Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
30/23
|
|
30/23
|
|
275
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 275 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/23 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen
|
5
|
Jondalen
|
30/21
|
|
30/21
|
|
224
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 224 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Sverre Brovoll
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
30/21
|
|
30/21
|
|
174
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 174 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Inge Hvitås
|
5
|
Kjølsdalen
|
30/20
|
30/20
|
30/20
|
|
124
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 124 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/20 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Tore Johansen
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
30/19
|
|
30/19
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Tor Arnfinn Homme
|
5
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
30/18
|
|
30/18
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/18 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Bjørn Bjellerås
|
V55
|
Imenes
|
30/18
|
|
30/18
|
|
339
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 339 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Lars Kristian Solheim
|
5
|
Vegårshei
|
30/17
|
|
30/17
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Gunstein Lauvrak
|
4
|
Nordstrand
|
30/16
|
|
30/16
|
|
346
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 346 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Øyvind Haugen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/15
|
|
30/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Odd Martin Nythe
|
5
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
30/15
|
|
30/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Kai Ågedal
|
3
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
29/21
|
|
29/21
|
|
180
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 180 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Terje Allum
|
4
|
Siljan
|
29/20
|
|
29/20
|
|
277
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
29/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 277 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Runar Tveito
|
5
|
Lunde
|
29/20
|
|
29/20
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
29/20 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/20 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Dag Lien
|
5
|
Løiten
|
29/18
|
|
29/18
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
29/18
|
|
29/18
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Jørn Vikhagen
|
4
|
Jondalen
|
29/18
|
|
29/18
|
|
209
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 209 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Odd Petter Nythe
|
V55
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
29/17
|
|
29/17
|
|
250
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 250 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Johnny Helgesen
|
V55
|
Skjeberg
|
29/15
|
|
29/15
|
|
162
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 162 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Adrian Herland Rollag
|
4
|
Hedrum
|
29/14
|
|
29/14
|
|
142
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 142 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Jo Ivar Løvseth
|
4
|
Løiten
|
29/13
|
|
29/13
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Øyvind Bjerklund
|
4
|
Holla
|
29/12
|
|
29/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Sverre Saxebøl
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
29/11
|
|
29/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Martin Saxebøl
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
28/16
|
|
28/16
|
|
115
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 115 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
27
|
Stine Cecilie Bjerklund
|
5
|
Holla
|
28/16
|
|
28/16
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
28
|
Kristian Storenes
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Imenes
|
28/16
|
|
28/16
|
|
81
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 81 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Kjetil jr. Igland
|
5
|
Imenes
|
28/15
|
|
28/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Regine Langbakk
|
5
|
Gjerpen
|
28/12
|
|
28/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
31
|
Halvor Kongsjorden
|
4
|
Rollag og Veggli
|
28/11
|
|
28/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Ole Dorholt
|
V55
|
Lunde
|
28/10
|
|
28/10
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
33
|
Kjell Strand Hovland
|
4
|
Klepp
|
27/17
|
|
27/17
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
34
|
Geir Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
27/15
|
|
27/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
34 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
35
|
Inga Marie Hanserud
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Jondalen
|
27/14
|
|
27/14
|
|
49
[+]
|
Total plassering |
35 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 49 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Bernt Einar Moland
|
V55
|
Drangedal
|
27/12
|
|
27/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
37
|
Lars Skår
|
2
|
Time
|
27/12
|
|
27/12
|
|
280
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 280 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
38
|
Terje Grøterud
|
3
|
Sigdal
|
27/12
|
|
27/12
|
|
120
[+]
|
Total plassering |
38 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 120 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
39
|
Monica Saxebøl
|
5
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
27/09
|
|
27/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
39 |
Innledende |
27/09 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/09 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
40
|
Ole Jakob Jemtland
|
3
|
Sigdal
|
26/15
|
|
26/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
40 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
41
|
Kay Pettersen
|
V55
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
26/14
|
|
26/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
41 |
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
42
|
Vegard Saxebøl
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
26/12
|
|
26/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
42 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
43
|
Eivind Igland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
26/12
|
|
26/12
|
|
200
[+]
|
Total plassering |
43 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 200 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
44
|
Emil Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
26/05
|
|
26/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
44 |
Innledende |
26/05 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/05 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
45
|
Per Kristian Aas
|
V55
|
Lunde
|
25/13
|
|
25/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
45 |
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
46
|
Simon Johannes Myhren
|
2
|
Spydeberg
|
25/13
|
|
25/13
|
|
120
[+]
|
Total plassering |
46 |
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 120 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
47
|
Anne Liv Skjeggedal
|
2
|
Imenes
|
25/12
|
|
25/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
47 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
48
|
Bjørn Holmboe
|
V55
|
Sande
|
25/08
|
|
25/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
48 |
Innledende |
25/08 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/08 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
49
|
Elias Furunes
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Drangedal
|
25/08
|
|
25/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
49 |
Innledende |
25/08 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/08 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
50
|
Bjørn Enerud
|
4
|
Sande
|
25/07
|
|
25/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
50 |
Innledende |
25/07 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/07 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
51
|
Bjørnar C. S. Galby
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
24/11
|
|
24/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
51 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
52
|
Svein Egil Holta
|
V55
|
Jørpeland
|
24/08
|
|
24/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
52 |
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
53
|
Lars Bugge
|
5
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
23/15
|
|
23/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
53 |
Innledende |
23/15 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/15 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
54
|
Tor Christian Mathisen
|
5
|
Bamble
|
23/14
|
|
23/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
54 |
Innledende |
23/14 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/14 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
55
|
Knut Melby
|
4
|
Atrå
|
23/10
|
|
23/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
55 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
56
|
Inge Markus Gjestvang
|
2
|
Imenes
|
23/09
|
|
23/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
56 |
Innledende |
23/09 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/09 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
57
|
Henrik Dorholt
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lunde
|
23/07
|
|
23/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
57 |
Innledende |
23/07 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/07 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
58
|
Espen Kirkesæther
|
V55
|
Sem
|
22/13
|
|
22/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
58 |
Innledende |
22/13 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/13 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
59
|
Tore Nerli Hansen
|
2
|
Sande
|
22/07
|
|
22/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
59 |
Innledende |
22/07 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/07 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
60
|
Daniel Berg
|
2
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
20/07
|
|
20/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
60 |
Innledende |
20/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
61
|
Jørand Aas
|
5
|
Lunde
|
17/07
|
|
17/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
61 |
Innledende |
17/07 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/07 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
62
|
Gaute Grøterud
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sigdal
|
16/04
|
|
16/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
62 |
Innledende |
16/04 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/04 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
63
|
Ronny Wergeland Rysjedal
|
2
|
Sauland
|
15/07
|
|
15/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
63 |
Innledende |
15/07 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/07 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
64
|
David Davidsen
|
3
|
Sande
|
14/04
|
|
14/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
64 |
Innledende |
14/04 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/04 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
65
|
Knut Lande
|
V55
|
Fiskum
|
11/03
|
|
11/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
65 |
Innledende |
11/03 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
11/03 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|