1
|
Jan Ole Seim
|
5
|
Seim
|
30/20
(1)
|
|
30/20
|
|
323
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 323 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Elisabeth Steinfeld Leganger
|
5
|
Bergen
|
30/15
(2)
|
|
30/15
|
|
248
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 248 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Knut Jørgen Brodahl
|
5
|
Fana
|
29/17
(3)
|
|
29/17
|
|
173
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 173 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Markus Nyhammer Haugen
|
5
|
Seim
|
29/15
(4)
|
|
29/15
|
|
136
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 136 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Njål Stian Børdal
|
5
|
Åsane/Hordvik
|
29/14
(5)
|
|
29/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Geir-Wiggo Dale
|
5
|
Os
|
28/9
(6)
|
|
28/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Erling jr Lien
|
5
|
Ølen
|
27/13
(7)
|
|
27/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Sander Nesbø Sælensminde
|
5
|
Bergen
|
27/13
(8)
|
|
27/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Idar Wergeland
|
5
|
Lindås
|
27/11
(9)
|
|
27/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Nils Thomas Valand
|
5
|
Aurland
|
27/10
(10)
|
|
27/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Lise Margrethe Rinde
|
5
|
Åsane/Hordvik
|
22/10
(11)
|
|
22/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|