1
|
Tom Nyhaven
|
4
|
Søgne
|
29/10
(1)
|
|
29/10
(1)
|
|
339
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 339 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Tor Henning Post
|
4
|
Ugland
|
26/04
(2)
|
|
26/04
(2)
|
|
250
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
26/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 250 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Terje Allum
|
4
|
Siljan
|
25/07
(3)
|
|
25/07
(3)
|
|
162
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
25/07 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 162 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/07 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Jo Ivar Løvseth
|
4
|
Løiten
|
24/11
(4)
|
|
24/11
(4)
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
34 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Trygve Thaule
|
4
|
Rise og Løddesøl
|
24/07
(5)
|
|
24/07
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
24/07 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/07 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Kjell Strand Hovland
|
4
|
Klepp
|
24/07
(6)
|
|
24/07
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
38 |
Innledende |
24/07 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/07 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Pål Kristian Kværneng
|
4
|
Løiten
|
23/13
(7)
|
|
23/13
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
41 |
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Arne Erik Nilsen
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
21/10
(8)
|
|
21/10
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
47 |
Innledende |
21/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Gunstein Lauvrak
|
4
|
Nordstrand
|
21/08
(9)
|
|
21/08
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
48 |
Innledende |
21/08 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/08 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Knut Sigurd Totland
|
4
|
Nes og Bromma
|
21/03
(10)
|
|
21/03
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
54 |
Innledende |
21/03 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/03 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Hans Petter Aas-Hveem
|
4
|
Rygge
|
17/02
(11)
|
|
17/02
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
69 |
Innledende |
17/02 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/02 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|