1
|
Tore Rødland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
26/17
|
36/05
|
36/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Odd Arild Stava
|
5
|
Karmøy
|
23/09
|
34/03
|
34/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
23/09 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Olav Fuglestad
|
5
|
Time
|
18/09
|
29/03
|
29/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
18/09 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/03 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/03 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Steve T. Øverland
|
4
|
Gann
|
19/07
|
29/03
|
29/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
19/07 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/03 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/03 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Trond Inge Rødland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
19/04
|
29/04
|
29/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
19/04 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/04 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/04 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Lars Skår
|
2
|
Time
|
18/03
|
27/02
|
27/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
18/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/02 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/02 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Ole Morten Austvoll Lunde
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Klepp
|
15/05
|
26/02
|
26/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
15/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/02 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/02 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Jim Nybrott
|
2
|
Gjesdal
|
18/08
|
24/01
|
24/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
18/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/01 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/01 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Pål Augedal
|
4
|
Hå
|
15/05
|
24/01
|
24/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
15/05 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/01 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/01 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Tore Indreiten
|
5
|
Stavanger
|
15/02
|
24/02
|
24/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
15/02 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/02 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/02 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
11
|
John Karsten Øglænd
|
4
|
Time
|
15/06
|
22/02
|
22/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
15/06 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Maria Krohn
|
2
|
Klepp
|
15/04
|
21/02
|
21/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
15/04 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Einar Tunheim
|
5
|
Hå
|
11/04
|
20/04
|
20/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
11/04 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/04 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/04 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Hans Augedal
|
4
|
Hå
|
14/02
|
20/00
|
20/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
14/02 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/00 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/00 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Sigbjørn Undheim
|
V55
|
Time
|
12/04
|
18/01
|
18/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
12/04 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/01 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/01 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Line Rødland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
11/03
|
18/02
|
18/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
11/03 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/02 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/02 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Tormod Måge
|
4
|
Gjesdal
|
08/01
|
16/01
|
16/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
08/01 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
16/01 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/01 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Ove Steinkjellå
|
4
|
Karmøy
|
09/02
|
14/01
|
14/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
09/02 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
14/01 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/01 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Torbjørn Sirekrok
|
3
|
Gjesdal
|
08/01
|
12/00
|
12/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
08/01 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
12/00 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
12/00 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|