48
|
Hege Jødahl
|
5
|
Blaker
|
26/06
(48)
|
|
26/06
(48)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
95 |
Innledende |
26/06 |
pl.: 48 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/06 |
pl.: 48 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Steinar Rudseter
|
5
|
Blaker
|
30/16
(9)
|
|
30/16
(9)
|
|
277
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 277 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/16 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
53
|
Tor-Arne Solbakken
|
5
|
Rygge
|
25/06
(53)
|
|
25/06
(53)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
114 |
Innledende |
25/06 |
pl.: 53 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/06 |
pl.: 53 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Øyvind Haugen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/20
(2)
|
|
30/20
(2)
|
|
385
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 385 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
58
|
Ola Fjuk-Herje
|
5
|
Urskog
|
24/10
(58)
|
|
24/10
(58)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
124 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 58 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 58 |
premie: |
|
43
|
Geir Atle Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
26/17
(43)
|
|
26/17
(43)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
76 |
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 43 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/17 |
pl.: 43 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Helene Storenes
|
5
|
Imenes
|
28/15
(30)
|
|
28/15
(30)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
45 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
|
47
|
Kjetil jr. Igland
|
5
|
Imenes
|
26/10
(47)
|
|
26/10
(47)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
86 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 47 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/10 |
pl.: 47 |
premie: |
|
46
|
Morten Støen
|
5
|
Randsfjord
|
26/11
(46)
|
|
26/11
(46)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
84 |
Innledende |
26/11 |
pl.: 46 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/11 |
pl.: 46 |
premie: |
|
41
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
27/13
(41)
|
|
27/13
(41)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
66 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 41 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: 41 |
premie: |
|
38
|
Odd Martin Nythe
|
5
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
27/16
(38)
|
|
27/16
(38)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
63 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 38 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/16 |
pl.: 38 |
premie: |
|
54
|
Monica Saxebøl
|
5
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
24/11
(54)
|
|
24/11
(54)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
119 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 54 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 54 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Jan Kåre Moland
|
5
|
Drangedal
|
30/13
(12)
|
|
30/13
(12)
|
|
231
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: 231 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/13 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
37
|
Inge Hvitås
|
5
|
Kjølsdalen
|
28/08
(37)
|
|
28/08
(37)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
59 |
Innledende |
28/08 |
pl.: 37 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/08 |
pl.: 37 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Liv Sollesnes
|
5
|
Jondal
|
29/11
(24)
|
|
29/11
(24)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
34 |
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/11 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Anne Ingeborg Sogn Øiom
|
5
|
Randsfjord
|
29/15
(18)
|
|
29/15
(18)
|
|
140
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: 140 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/15 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
64
|
Tore Johansen
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
21/12
(64)
|
|
21/12
(64)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
150 |
Innledende |
21/12 |
pl.: 64 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/12 |
pl.: 64 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold
|
5
|
Sørskogbygda
|
30/17
(5)
|
|
30/17
(5)
|
|
339
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 339 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Sverre Brovoll
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
30/17
(5)
|
|
30/17
(5)
|
|
339
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 339 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
39
|
Lars Bugge
|
5
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
27/15
(39)
|
|
27/15
(39)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
64 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 39 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/15 |
pl.: 39 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Daniel Sørli
|
5
|
Urskog
|
29/15
(19)
|
|
29/15
(19)
|
|
125
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: 125 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/15 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
30/19
(3)
|
|
30/19
(3)
|
|
370
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 370 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Mette Elisabeth Finnestad
|
5
|
Søgne
|
28/19
(26)
|
|
28/19
(26)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
38 |
Innledende |
28/19 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/19 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
|
35
|
Hans Petter Nyengen
|
5
|
Trøgstad
|
28/12
(35)
|
|
28/12
(35)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
52 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
|
28
|
Roger Nilsen
|
5
|
Tynset
|
28/18
(28)
|
|
28/18
(28)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
40 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Adrian Aasegaard
|
5
|
Tynset
|
29/17
(16)
|
|
29/17
(16)
|
|
170
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: 170 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
52
|
Bjørn Lieng
|
5
|
Hallingskarvet
|
25/08
(52)
|
|
25/08
(52)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
109 |
Innledende |
25/08 |
pl.: 52 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/08 |
pl.: 52 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen
|
5
|
Jondalen
|
29/15
(20)
|
|
29/15
(20)
|
|
110
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: 110 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/15 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
56
|
Ola Vangen
|
5
|
Sunnylven
|
24/10
(56)
|
|
24/10
(56)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
122 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 56 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 56 |
premie: |
|
31
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
28/14
(31)
|
|
28/14
(31)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
47 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
|
62
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
23/08
(62)
|
|
23/08
(62)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
138 |
Innledende |
23/08 |
pl.: 62 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/08 |
pl.: 62 |
premie: |
|
55
|
Karl-Tore Gjengstø
|
5
|
Aalesund
|
24/10
(55)
|
|
24/10
(55)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
121 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 55 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 55 |
premie: |
|
66
|
Ivar Skaar Pedersen
|
5
|
Langevåg
|
18/06
(66)
|
|
18/06
(66)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
163 |
Innledende |
18/06 |
pl.: 66 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/06 |
pl.: 66 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Ingrid Finnestad
|
5
|
Skjeberg
|
30/15
(10)
|
|
30/15
(10)
|
|
262
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: 262 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Dag Lien
|
5
|
Løiten
|
30/12
(13)
|
|
30/12
(13)
|
|
216
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: 216 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/12 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
65
|
Anders Warlo Totland
|
5
|
Nes og Bromma
|
19/12
(65)
|
|
19/12
(65)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
158 |
Innledende |
19/12 |
pl.: 65 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/12 |
pl.: 65 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Tor Arnfinn Homme
|
5
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
29/18
(15)
|
|
29/18
(15)
|
|
185
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: 185 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
33
|
Åse Marit Myrvang
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
28/13
(33)
|
|
28/13
(33)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
50 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Britt Nesteby
|
5
|
Tynset
|
29/12
(23)
|
|
29/12
(23)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/12 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
28/20
(25)
|
|
28/20
(25)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
28/20 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/20 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
|
44
|
Ronja Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
26/13
(44)
|
|
26/13
(44)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
79 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 44 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/13 |
pl.: 44 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Jørand Aas
|
5
|
Lunde
|
29/16
(17)
|
|
29/16
(17)
|
|
155
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: 155 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
61
|
Lars Næprud
|
5
|
Lillehammer
|
23/13
(61)
|
|
23/13
(61)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
134 |
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 61 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/13 |
pl.: 61 |
premie: |
|
40
|
Lars Kristian Solheim
|
5
|
Vegårshei
|
27/14
(40)
|
|
27/14
(40)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
65 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 40 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 40 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Ivar Rinde
|
5
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
28/13
(32)
|
|
28/13
(32)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
49 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Pål Øyvind Ørmen
|
5
|
Råde
|
30/14
(11)
|
|
30/14
(11)
|
|
246
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: 246 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/14 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Thomas Krågtorp
|
5
|
Råde
|
30/19
(4)
|
|
30/19
(4)
|
|
354
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 354 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Terese Maristad
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
29/13
(21)
|
|
29/13
(21)
|
|
95
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: 95 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Thomas Høgåsseter
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
29/13
(22)
|
|
29/13
(22)
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Otte Hårstad
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
29/18
(14)
|
|
29/18
(14)
|
|
201
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: 201 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
57
|
Thomas Baar
|
5
|
Tynset
|
24/10
(57)
|
|
24/10
(57)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
123 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 57 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 57 |
premie: |
|
45
|
Sindre Tunheim
|
5
|
Imenes
|
26/12
(45)
|
|
26/12
(45)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
83 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 45 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 45 |
premie: |
|
51
|
Trond Inge Rødland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
25/10
(51)
|
|
25/10
(51)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
105 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 51 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: 51 |
premie: |
|
42
|
Tore Rødland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
27/11
(42)
|
|
27/11
(42)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
69 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 42 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: 42 |
premie: |
|
34
|
Line Rødland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
28/12
(34)
|
|
28/12
(34)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
51 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Ivar Fivelstad
|
5
|
Sunnylven
|
28/09
(36)
|
|
28/09
(36)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
55 |
Innledende |
28/09 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/09 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
|
60
|
Kristian Frøysadal Hauge
|
5
|
Sunnylven
|
23/15
(60)
|
|
23/15
(60)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
132 |
Innledende |
23/15 |
pl.: 60 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/15 |
pl.: 60 |
premie: |
|
50
|
Odd Sverre Håkenstad
|
5
|
Lesja
|
25/13
(50)
|
|
25/13
(50)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
100 |
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 50 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/13 |
pl.: 50 |
premie: |
|
59
|
John Olav Solaas
|
5
|
Trondenes
|
24/06
(59)
|
|
24/06
(59)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
129 |
Innledende |
24/06 |
pl.: 59 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/06 |
pl.: 59 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Lars Klemet Strand
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
28/17
(29)
|
|
28/17
(29)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
41 |
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/17 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Øyvind Nitteberg
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/20
(1)
|
|
30/20
(1)
|
|
401
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 401 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
27
|
Odd Arild Stava
|
5
|
Karmøy
|
28/18
(27)
|
|
28/18
(27)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
39 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Tor Christian Mathisen
|
5
|
Bamble
|
30/16
(7)
|
|
30/16
(7)
|
|
308
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 308 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Anders Haugen
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
30/16
(8)
|
|
30/16
(8)
|
|
292
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 292 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/16 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
63
|
Jenny Tovseth Vatne
|
5
|
Nordstrand
|
22/10
(63)
|
|
22/10
(63)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
145 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 63 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: 63 |
premie: |
|
49
|
Regine Mydland Langbakk
|
5
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
26/06
(49)
|
|
26/06
(49)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
96 |
Innledende |
26/06 |
pl.: 49 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/06 |
pl.: 49 |
premie: |
|