35
|
Eivind Igland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
29/10
(1)
|
|
29/10
(1)
|
|
379
[+]
|
Total plassering |
35 |
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 379 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
60
|
Geir Lam Andresen
|
2
|
Oslo Østre
|
27/19
(2)
|
|
27/19
(2)
|
|
328
[+]
|
Total plassering |
60 |
Innledende |
27/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 328 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
78
|
Inge Markus Gjestvang
|
2
|
Imenes
|
26/16
(3)
|
|
26/16
(3)
|
|
278
[+]
|
Total plassering |
78 |
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 278 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
80
|
Lars Grette
|
2
|
Nordstrand
|
26/12
(4)
|
|
26/12
(4)
|
|
228
[+]
|
Total plassering |
80 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 228 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
90
|
Magne Råde
|
2
|
Forr
|
26/08
(5)
|
|
26/08
(5)
|
|
178
[+]
|
Total plassering |
90 |
Innledende |
26/08 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 178 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/08 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
112
|
Anne Liv Skjeggedal
|
2
|
Imenes
|
25/06
(6)
|
|
25/06
(6)
|
|
129
[+]
|
Total plassering |
112 |
Innledende |
25/06 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 129 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/06 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
118
|
Geir Rune Dregelid
|
2
|
Sande
|
24/13
(7)
|
|
24/13
(7)
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
118 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
120
|
Tore Nerli Hansen
|
2
|
Sande
|
24/11
(8)
|
|
24/11
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
120 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
133
|
Simon Johannes Myhren
|
2
|
Spydeberg
|
23/13
(9)
|
|
23/13
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
133 |
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/13 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
137
|
Daniel Berg
|
2
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
23/09
(10)
|
|
23/09
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
137 |
Innledende |
23/09 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/09 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
139
|
Olav Grostølen
|
2
|
Hallingskarvet
|
23/07
(11)
|
|
23/07
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
139 |
Innledende |
23/07 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/07 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
140
|
Kjetil Sandvoll
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
23/07
(12)
|
|
23/07
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
140 |
Innledende |
23/07 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/07 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
143
|
Kjell Kristian Lunde
|
2
|
Tangen
|
23/06
(13)
|
|
23/06
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
143 |
Innledende |
23/06 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/06 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
146
|
Lars Skår
|
2
|
Time
|
22/09
(14)
|
|
22/09
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
146 |
Innledende |
22/09 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/09 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
149
|
Jan Erik Lundsbakken
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
22/05
(15)
|
|
22/05
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
149 |
Innledende |
22/05 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/05 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
153
|
Maria Krohn
|
2
|
Klepp
|
21/07
(16)
|
|
21/07
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
153 |
Innledende |
21/07 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/07 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
160
|
Nina Cecilie Granlund
|
2
|
Nannestad
|
19/05
(17)
|
|
19/05
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
160 |
Innledende |
19/05 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/05 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
165
|
Harald Holst
|
2
|
Eker
|
17/09
(18)
|
|
17/09
(18)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
165 |
Innledende |
17/09 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/09 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
169
|
Espen Bekkevold
|
2
|
Eker
|
14/02
(19)
|
|
14/02
(19)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
169 |
Innledende |
14/02 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/02 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
170
|
Trond Magnus Strøm
|
2
|
Eker
|
14/02
(20)
|
|
14/02
(20)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
170 |
Innledende |
14/02 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/02 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|