1
|
Marius Ingebrigtsen
|
2
|
Overhalla
|
26/7
|
|
26/7
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
26/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Trygve Bratland
|
V55
|
Vikna
|
24/10
|
|
24/10
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Hans Bakken
|
5
|
Nordre Skage
|
30/18
|
|
30/18
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/18 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Else Restad
|
V55
|
Kolvereid
|
20/6
|
|
20/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
20/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Audun Fiskum
|
5
|
Harran
|
30/13
|
|
30/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Snorre Rolandsen
|
V55
|
Kolvereid
|
19/11
|
|
19/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
19/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Håkon Hjellum
|
3
|
Grong
|
28/13
|
|
28/13
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Frank Bilstad
|
4
|
Øvre Ogndal
|
28/12
|
|
28/12
|
|
290
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 290 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Ingrid Eline Aas
|
4
|
Nordre Skage
|
27/16
|
|
27/16
|
|
215
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 215 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Eivind Vågø
|
4
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
27/12
|
|
27/12
|
|
170
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 170 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Jo Inge Fladvad
|
3
|
Nordre Skage
|
26/19
|
|
26/19
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
26/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Audun Risvik
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
26/13
|
|
26/13
|
|
125
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 125 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Tor Bertil Risvik
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
26/8
|
|
26/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
26/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Marte Solstad Risvik
|
3
|
Overhalla
|
25/12
|
|
25/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Dina Bratland
|
4
|
Vikna
|
25/9
|
|
25/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Rolf Eldstad
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
24/13
|
|
24/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Svenn Harald Hovd
|
4
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
24/12
|
|
24/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
24/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Atle Magnus Bergin
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
24/11
|
|
24/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Åse Edny Sklett
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
21/9
|
|
21/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
21/9 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|