2
|
Anders Haugen
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
30/16
(2)
|
42/03
(1)
|
42/03
(1)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/03 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/03 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Lars Næprud
|
5
|
Lillehammer
|
27/10
(5)
|
38/06
(2)
|
38/06
(2)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/06 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/06 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Tor Gaute Jøingsli
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
30/19
(1)
|
37/02
(3)
|
37/02
(3)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Cecilie Fossmo
|
5
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
27/11
(4)
|
35/06
(4)
|
35/06
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/06 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/06 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Gudbrand Mo
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
28/13
(3)
|
34/01
(5)
|
34/01
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/01 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/01 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Arne Fossmo
|
5
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
24/09
(6)
|
24/09
|
24/09
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/09 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/09 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Amund Haugstulen
|
5
|
Dovre og Dovreskog
|
24/03
(7)
|
24/03
|
24/03
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/03 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/03 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/03 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Mette Strandlien
|
5
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
23/11
(8)
|
23/11
|
23/11
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
June Emilie Åsenden
|
5
|
Vinstra
|
21/05
(9)
|
21/05
|
21/05
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/05 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/05 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Bjørner Kolrud
|
5
|
Østre Gausdal
|
20/10
(10)
|
20/10
|
20/10
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/10 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/10 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|