7
|
Ole Gustav Huser
|
3
|
Raumnes
|
20/05
(7)
|
|
20/05
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
132 |
Innledende |
20/05 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/05 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
5
|
David Davidsen
|
3
|
Sande
|
22/05
(5)
|
|
22/05
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
116 |
Innledende |
22/05 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/05 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ørjan Metveit
|
3
|
Imenes
|
25/09
(2)
|
|
25/09
(2)
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
64 |
Innledende |
25/09 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/09 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Bjarne Budsberg
|
3
|
Vinstra
|
28/12
(1)
|
|
28/12
(1)
|
|
321
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 321 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Karl Petter Elvestad
|
3
|
Trøgstad
|
21/04
(6)
|
|
21/04
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
123 |
Innledende |
21/04 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/04 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Terje Kvestad
|
3
|
Kongsberg
|
24/07
(3)
|
|
24/07
(3)
|
|
159
[+]
|
Total plassering |
86 |
Innledende |
24/07 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 159 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/07 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Rolf Magne Hellevang
|
3
|
Nordbygda og Rand
|
22/08
(4)
|
|
22/08
(4)
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
108 |
Innledende |
22/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Tom Kappelslåen
|
3
|
Lesja
|
19/03
(9)
|
|
19/03
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
145 |
Innledende |
19/03 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/03 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Paul Otto Vatne
|
3
|
Nordstrand
|
19/08
(8)
|
|
19/08
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
136 |
Innledende |
19/08 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/08 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Henrik Meum Stormo
|
3
|
Rygge
|
16/02
(10)
|
|
16/02
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
159 |
Innledende |
16/02 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/02 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|