19
|
Leif Skeie
|
2
|
Kvinnherad
|
25/6
|
|
25/6
|
|
120
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
25/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 120 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Olav Ludvig Håbrekke
|
2
|
Hardanger
|
22/10
|
|
22/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Reidar Våge
|
2
|
Vareld
|
27/17
|
|
27/17
|
|
200
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 200 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Nils Johnny Skjelnes
|
2
|
Vareld
|
18/5
|
|
18/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
18/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Sigmund Våge
|
3
|
Vareld
|
29/14
|
|
29/14
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Frode Markhus
|
4
|
Husnes
|
28/14
|
|
28/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Egil Berakvam
|
4
|
Vindafjord
|
19/9
|
|
19/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
19/9 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/9 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Jon Olav Bjørke
|
4
|
Hardanger
|
30/14
|
|
30/14
|
|
167
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 167 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Sigmund Løken
|
4
|
Stord
|
25/14
|
|
25/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jon Terje Hauger
|
4
|
Stord
|
30/15
|
|
30/15
|
|
320
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 320 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Knut D Y Åkre
|
4
|
Folgefonn
|
29/23
|
|
29/23
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/23 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/23 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Martin Aadland Vad
|
4
|
Stord
|
28/11
|
|
28/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Ola Angeltveit
|
4
|
Stord
|
29/13
|
|
29/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Reidar Rødne
|
4
|
Fikse
|
30/15
|
|
30/15
|
|
233
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 233 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Njål Stian Børdal
|
5
|
Åsane/Hordvik
|
29/17
|
|
29/17
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
1
|
Liv Sollesnes
|
5
|
Jondal
|
30/23
|
|
30/23
|
|
293
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 293 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/23 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Arne Birkeland
|
5
|
Haugesund og Sveio
|
29/16
|
|
29/16
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
John Olav Ågotnes
|
5
|
Sartor
|
30/22
|
|
30/22
|
|
187
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/22 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 187 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/22 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Håvard Sørheim
|
5
|
Stord
|
28/21
|
|
28/21
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
28/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/21 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Erling jr Lien
|
5
|
Ølen
|
27/7
|
|
27/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
27/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
21
|
Ole Bennæs
|
V55
|
Kvinnherad
|
20/7
|
|
20/7
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
20/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Even Øyjord Rødne
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fikse
|
27/12
|
|
27/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Tuva Eskeland
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Stord
|
29/13
|
|
29/13
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|