16
|
Kjell Kristian Lunde
|
2
|
Tangen
|
29/13
(1)
|
|
29/13
(1)
|
|
281
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 281 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Kjetil Sandvoll
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
28/18
(2)
|
|
28/18
(2)
|
|
210
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 210 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Sofie Kjone Husåsfallet
|
2
|
Skogbygden
|
26/12
(3)
|
|
26/12
(3)
|
|
139
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 139 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Simon Johannes Myhren
|
2
|
Spydeberg
|
25/12
(4)
|
|
25/12
(4)
|
|
70
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 70 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
40
|
Dag Sørum
|
2
|
Søndre Land
|
25/05
(5)
|
|
25/05
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
40 |
Innledende |
25/05 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/05 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
47
|
Geir Lam Andresen
|
2
|
Oslo Østre
|
23/13
(6)
|
|
23/13
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
47 |
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/13 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
49
|
Jonas Kjone Husåsfallet
|
2
|
Skogbygden
|
23/07
(7)
|
|
23/07
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
49 |
Innledende |
23/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
55
|
André Bjørseth
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
21/14
(8)
|
|
21/14
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
55 |
Innledende |
21/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
58
|
Daniel Berg
|
2
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
21/06
(9)
|
|
21/06
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
58 |
Innledende |
21/06 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/06 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
59
|
Ådne Hulleberg
|
2
|
Åsheim
|
19/09
(10)
|
|
19/09
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
59 |
Innledende |
19/09 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/09 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|