1
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
30/19
(1)
|
|
30/19
|
|
323
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 323 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ronja Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
30/15
(2)
|
|
30/15
|
|
248
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 248 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jakob Nørbech
|
5
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
29/22
(3)
|
|
29/22
|
|
173
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/22 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 173 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/22 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
29/19
(4)
|
|
29/19
|
|
136
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 136 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Jorun Snekvik
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
29/13
(5)
|
|
29/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
28/24
(6)
|
|
28/24
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
28/24 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/24 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Tora Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
28/21
(7)
|
|
28/21
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/21 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/21 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Odd Tyrhaug
|
5
|
Smøla
|
28/20
(8)
|
|
28/20
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
28/20 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/20 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Brage Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
28/18
(9)
|
|
28/18
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Ludvik André Sagstad Tolaas
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
27/15
(10)
|
|
27/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Jørn Ole Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
21/8
(11)
|
|
21/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
21/8 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|