1
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
29/16
(1)
|
|
29/16
|
|
317
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 317 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Trond Gullik Mikkelsen
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
29/14
(2)
|
|
29/14
|
|
250
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 250 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Thor Einar Aurdal
|
4
|
Sykkylven og Stranda
|
28/16
(3)
|
|
28/16
|
|
182
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 182 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Joar Bakken
|
4
|
Kvernes
|
27/11
(4)
|
|
27/11
|
|
131
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 131 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Anders Gammelsæter Kvisvik
|
4
|
Aureosen
|
27/10
(5)
|
|
27/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Lars Myrset
|
4
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
26/6
(6)
|
|
26/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
26/6 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Håkon Brevik
|
4
|
Kristiansund
|
25/14
(7)
|
|
25/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Erling Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
25/12
(8)
|
|
25/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Tore Egil Halse
|
4
|
Trondhjems
|
25/11
(9)
|
|
25/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Frode Standal
|
4
|
Kleive
|
21/8
(10)
|
|
21/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
21/8 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Solfrid Ulseth Moen
|
4
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
20/4
(11)
|
|
20/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
20/4 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|