1
|
Lasse Gyltnes
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
30/20
(1)
|
|
30/20
(1)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Odd-Einar Bakkevold
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv
|
28/11
(2)
|
|
28/11
(2)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Dagfinn V. Sæter
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
28/11
(3)
|
|
28/11
(3)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ole Johan Olsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Alta
|
27/10
(4)
|
|
27/10
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Espen Martinsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
27/7
(5)
|
|
27/7
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
27/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Benn Molund
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Tromsø
|
27/7
(6)
|
|
27/7
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Kai Mathisen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Tromsø
|
25/9
(7)
|
|
25/9
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/9 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Yngve Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
24/14
(8)
|
|
24/14
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
24/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Jakob Sommerseth Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
24/8
(9)
|
|
24/8
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
24/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Arnold Hauan
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
22/2
(10)
|
|
22/2
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
22/2 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/2 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Trond Erik Lingrasmo
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
21/4
(11)
|
|
21/4
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
21/4 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/4 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Sten-Richard Birkely
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
20/9
(12)
|
|
20/9
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
20/9 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/9 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Odd-A. Berglund
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Balsfjord
|
20/8
(13)
|
|
20/8
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
20/8 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/8 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Tor Ivar Nymo
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
20/6
(14)
|
|
20/6
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
20/6 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/6 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Oddgeir Ophus
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
19/3
(15)
|
|
19/3
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
19/3 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/3 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Øyvind Lingrasmo
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
14/0
(16)
|
|
14/0
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
14/0 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/0 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Ellbjørg Hauan
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
8/0
(17)
|
|
8/0
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
8/0 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
8/0 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Sølvi Irene Hauan
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
4/0
(18)
|
|
4/0
(18)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
4/0 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
4/0 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Ådne Nystad
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
4/0
(19)
|
|
4/0
(19)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
4/0 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
4/0 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Per Solbakk
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Bjørkebakk
|
2/0
(20)
|
|
2/0
(20)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
2/0 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
2/0 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|