|
Åsmund Rygnestad
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Laudal
|
|
33/12
(1)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Geir Andersen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
31/15
(2)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Salve Moi
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
|
31/11
(3)
|
|
|
175
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Karl Joachim Gyland
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Kvinesdal
|
|
30/11
(4)
|
|
|
138
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Erik Møll
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Holum
|
|
29/10
(5)
|
|
|
101
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jonas Heddeland-Roland
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
28/8
(6)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kaja Broen Eriksen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Sauherad
|
|
26/10
(7)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kenneth Sløgedal
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
26/9
(8)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/9 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jon Halvard Rysstad
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Valle og Hylestad
|
|
25/8
(9)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
25/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anders Håland
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
24/6
(10)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/6 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Øystein Solås
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
22/5
(11)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/5 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Alf Stensli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
22/2
(12)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/2 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jørgen Knutsen Øslebø
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
15/1
(13)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
15/1 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Alexander Spilling Grimestad
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
5/1
(14)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
5/1 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|