|
John Karsten Øglænd
|
4
|
Time
|
|
30/11
(9)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/11 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tom Nyhaven
|
4
|
Søgne
|
|
30/17
(8)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/17 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Geir Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
|
31/13
(5)
|
|
|
152
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Emil Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
|
35/16
(1)
|
|
|
314
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 314 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjetil Knutsen
|
4
|
Kvinesdal
|
|
32/12
(4)
|
|
|
184
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 184 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Atle Lid
|
4
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
|
27/4
(14)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/4 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Aage V Espedal
|
4
|
Gann
|
|
28/4
(12)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/4 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arild Valand
|
4
|
Mandal
|
|
0/0
(21)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
0/0 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Geir Lie
|
4
|
Holum
|
|
28/9
(10)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/9 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Karen Sodeland Øksendal
|
4
|
Holum
|
|
16/2
(18)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
16/2 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Børge Sløgedal
|
4
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
14/4
(20)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
14/4 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Espen Elias Vigemyr
|
4
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
15/0
(19)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
15/0 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bjørn Mølland
|
4
|
Greipstad
|
|
24/8
(15)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/8 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Alf Olav Skeivoll
|
4
|
Greipstad
|
|
31/12
(6)
|
|
|
130
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jarle Tvinnereim
|
4
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
33/14
(3)
|
|
|
217
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kenneth Rakkestad
|
4
|
Vennesla
|
|
28/8
(11)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/8 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Fred Erik Berge
|
4
|
Laudal
|
|
34/17
(2)
|
|
|
260
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Terje Allum
|
4
|
Siljan
|
|
31/9
(7)
|
|
|
108
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/9 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Egil Vegsund
|
4
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
|
24/7
(16)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/7 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Preben Øidne
|
4
|
Grindølen
|
|
27/16
(13)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/16 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gustav Rosland
|
4
|
Tørdal
|
|
23/1
(17)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/1 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|