|
Leif Atle Beisland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
|
31/10
(3)
|
|
|
198
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eivind Igland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
|
22/13
(11)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Inge Markus Gjestvang
|
2
|
Imenes
|
|
31/14
(1)
|
|
|
284
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jacob Andre Torgersen
|
2
|
Ugland
|
|
20/7
(15)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/7 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jan Yngve Eilertsen
|
2
|
Holum
|
|
29/6
(6)
|
|
|
101
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/6 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ådne Jenssen
|
2
|
Mandal
|
|
27/11
(8)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Bang
|
2
|
Holum
|
|
30/12
(4)
|
|
|
162
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Geir Bernhard Øksendal
|
2
|
Holum
|
|
24/4
(9)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/4 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jonas Sodeland Øksendal
|
2
|
Holum
|
|
31/11
(2)
|
|
|
235
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 235 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jane Vigemyr Johnsen
|
2
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
22/4
(12)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/4 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Rune Iveland
|
2
|
Øvrebø
|
|
17/2
(17)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
17/2 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jannike Eidså
|
2
|
Greipstad
|
|
22/3
(13)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/3 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Skår
|
2
|
Time
|
|
29/14
(5)
|
|
|
125
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anne Liv Skjeggedal
|
2
|
Imenes
|
|
21/9
(14)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/9 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arne Skuland
|
2
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
28/10
(7)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Terje Dale
|
2
|
Laudal
|
|
19/2
(16)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
19/2 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd Arne Haugedal
|
2
|
Birkenes
|
|
23/9
(10)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/9 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|