1
|
Sveinung Kvamme
|
5
|
Målselv
|
30/14
|
41/5
|
41/5
|
|
96
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 96 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Roy Håkstad
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
29/9
|
41/2
|
41/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/9 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Knut Einar Rubbås
|
4
|
Øvre Målselv
|
29/16
|
40/5
|
40/5
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Svend Svendli
|
3
|
Storsteinnes
|
29/18
|
40/2
|
40/2
|
|
140
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 140 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
John Helge Steinnes
|
V55
|
Storfjord
|
28/15
|
39/6
|
39/6
|
|
220
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 220 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/6 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/6 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Jan-Kato U. Bjørnsund
|
V55
|
Bardu
|
28/13
|
38/6
|
38/6
|
|
140
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 140 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Stian Salo
|
3
|
Nedre Nordreisa
|
29/20
|
38/4
|
38/4
|
|
220
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 220 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Tor Olav Gravrok
|
4
|
Målselv
|
29/15
|
38/4
|
38/4
|
|
185
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 185 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Lill-Synnøve Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
27/10
|
38/3
|
38/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/3 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/3 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Øistein Normann Andersen
|
3
|
Skibotn
|
28/14
|
37/6
|
37/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Stein Are Nøstvik
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
28/13
|
37/4
|
37/4
|
|
141
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 141 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/4 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/4 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Tom-Hugo Johansen
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
25/10
|
37/3
|
37/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/3 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/3 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Lars A. Nymo
|
4
|
Gisund
|
27/12
|
36/6
|
36/6
|
|
115
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 115 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Stig-Morten Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
27/13
|
36/3
|
36/3
|
|
101
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 101 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/3 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/3 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Tor Magne Svendli
|
3
|
Øvre Målselv
|
28/11
|
36/2
|
36/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Åsgeir Lingrasmo
|
V55
|
Lakselvdal
|
28/11
|
35/1
|
35/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/1 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/1 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Regine Hagfoss
|
5
|
Tromsø
|
28/10
|
35/1
|
35/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Carina Bøe
|
2
|
Storsteinnes
|
28/13
|
35/0
|
35/0
|
|
182
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 182 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/0 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/0 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Anne Vedøy Nordmo
|
2
|
Målselv
|
28/15
|
34/1
|
34/1
|
|
236
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 236 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Sigbjørn Henriksen
|
V55
|
Øvre Målselv
|
24/9
|
33/0
|
33/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/0 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
33/0 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Tore Nilsen
|
5
|
Storfjord
|
30/18
|
30/0
|
30/0
|
|
144
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 144 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Judith Camilla Andersen
|
3
|
Øvre Målselv
|
25/14
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Per Ivar Emanuelsen
|
4
|
Tromsø
|
25/11
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tony Rubbås Jacobsen
|
5
|
Målselv
|
24/15
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stein Hugo Berntsen
|
V55
|
Målselv
|
24/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Åse Irene Nordås
|
2
|
Bardu
|
23/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eva Rubbås-Risvik
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
23/8
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kathrine Johansen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
23/8
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
23/6
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/6 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Herdis Berntsen
|
2
|
Målselv
|
22/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jostein Rubbås-Risvik
|
4
|
Øvre Målselv
|
22/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/9 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Torbjørn Aho
|
V55
|
Øvre Målselv
|
19/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/3 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Nyrud
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
18/2
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/2 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Magnhild Nymo
|
2
|
Gisund
|
17/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stig Anders J. Larsen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
16/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/7 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Emma Hagfoss
|
4
|
Tromsø
|
14/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/4 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|