9
|
Lill-Synnøve Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
27/10
(5)
|
38/3
(1)
|
38/3
(1)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/3 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/3 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Stein Are Nøstvik
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
28/13
(3)
|
37/4
(2)
|
37/4
(2)
|
|
141
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 141 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/4 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/4 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Tom-Hugo Johansen
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
25/10
(6)
|
37/3
(3)
|
37/3
(3)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/3 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/3 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Stig-Morten Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
27/13
(4)
|
36/3
(4)
|
36/3
(4)
|
|
101
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 101 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/3 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/3 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Carina Bøe
|
2
|
Storsteinnes
|
28/13
(2)
|
35/0
(5)
|
35/0
(5)
|
|
182
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 182 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/0 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/0 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Anne Vedøy Nordmo
|
2
|
Målselv
|
28/15
(1)
|
34/1
(6)
|
34/1
(6)
|
|
236
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 236 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
Herdis Berntsen
|
2
|
Målselv
|
22/10
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Magnhild Nymo
|
2
|
Gisund
|
17/3
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eva Rubbås-Risvik
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
23/8
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Nyrud
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
18/2
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/2 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Åse Irene Nordås
|
2
|
Bardu
|
23/10
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|