|
Sturla Løvåsen Skjefstad
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
27/11
|
27/11
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Erlen Rønningen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
19/4
|
19/4
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
19/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odin Grøndalen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
30/20
|
30/20
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/20 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Isak Bagsjøberget
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
27/18
|
27/18
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/18 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ole Bagsjøberget
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
22/7
|
22/7
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Adrian Fredheim
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
25/8
|
25/8
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
25/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Olai Frøhaug
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
30/14
|
30/14
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ludvig Jota
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
29/21
|
29/21
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/21 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Vilde Tannåneset
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
26/8
|
26/8
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Linus Oliver Slettås Håkansson
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
22/2
|
22/2
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kira Marie Slettås Håkansson
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Trysil
|
14/1
|
14/1
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
14/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|