|
Inge Hvitås
|
5
|
Kjølsdalen
|
32
|
|
|
177
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 32 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
177 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegar Bakken
|
|
NROF Søre Sunnmøre
|
31
|
|
|
148
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 31 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
148 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Nilsstua
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
30
|
|
|
117
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 30 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
117 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jakob Løkkesmo
|
3
|
Budal
|
28
|
|
|
154
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
154 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Håkedal
|
2
|
Nøtterø
|
23
|
|
|
80
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
80 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Rune Martinsen
|
V55
|
Fet
|
19
|
|
|
40
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
40 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Granberg
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
19
|
|
|
80
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
80 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erling Waag
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Surnadal
|
19
|
|
|
80
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
80 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Martinsen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Fet
|
19
|
|
|
120
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
120 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ottar Strandheim
|
V65
|
Lavikdal
|
18
|
|
|
40
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
40 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Solheim
|
V73
|
Soknedal
|
14
|
|
|
40
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
40 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Ivar Løvseth
|
|
Løiten
|
30
|
|
|
109
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 30 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
109 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
4
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
29
|
|
|
87
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 29 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
87 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
27
|
|
|
99
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
99 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Willy Lie Bråten
|
5
|
Trysil
|
27
|
|
|
99
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
99 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas R. Nordvik
|
3
|
Stavanger
|
26
|
|
|
86
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
86 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Kristian Lunde
|
2
|
Tangen
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hermann Lyngvik
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Kristiansund
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Oppen
|
4
|
Oslo Østre
|
27
|
|
|
58
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
58 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
27
|
|
|
58
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
58 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Aarseth
|
|
NROF Søre Sunnmøre
|
27
|
|
|
63
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
63 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Håkstad
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
25
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torinn Håkstad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carina Ysland
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Bodø Østre
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Njård W. Håkstad
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
25
|
|
|
65
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
65 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Lohrbauer
|
|
Østre Bærum
|
25
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon T. Boine
|
3
|
Haga
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Bakøy Sunde
|
4
|
Rissa
|
26
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Arnfinn Homme
|
5
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torstein Dynna
|
|
NROF Ringerike
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Øglænd Håheim
|
3
|
Stavanger
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Finstad
|
4
|
Blaker
|
25
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Finnestad Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
23
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
23
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bent Ove Bredal Løvåsen
|
5
|
Trysil
|
23
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Olav Moldskred
|
|
NROF Søre Sunnmøre
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend Overaa
|
3
|
Engesetdal/Skodje
|
9
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 9 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle S. Tvinnereim
|
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Gullik Mikkelsen
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Solheim
|
|
Hv-12 Trøndelag
|
5
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 5 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold
|
5
|
Sørum
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Bråten
|
5
|
Nord-Odal
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Eivind Skjæret
|
5
|
Jordet og Tenaasen
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|