1
|
Stian V. Gjuvsland
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Vareld
|
30/14
(1)
|
42/08
(1)
|
42/08
(1)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Asle S. Haukenes
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Vareld
|
29/17
(2)
|
41/08
(2)
|
41/08
(2)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jørn S. Haukenes
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Vareld
|
29/14
(3)
|
41/07
(3)
|
41/07
(3)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/07 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/07 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Mathilde Nonås
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Hardanger
|
28/14
(5)
|
40/08
(4)
|
40/08
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Tuva Lerfall Alvsåker
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Jondal
|
29/13
(4)
|
40/05
(5)
|
40/05
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/05 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/05 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Aamund Selsvik
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Jondal
|
26/17
(6)
|
36/03
(6)
|
36/03
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Olav Fære Spildo
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Granvin
|
24/14
(7)
|
24/14
|
24/14
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
24/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|