|
Lars Henrik Cock
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
11/1
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
11/1 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Jørgen Johnsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
22/9
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/9 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eivind Letto
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
26/13
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Yngve Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
30/24
(1)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/24 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Cato Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
27/15
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arnt Fossli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Skibotn
|
25/10
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd Yngve Lingrasmo
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
22/9
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/9 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arnold Hauan
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
28/15
(4)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sirin Winsnes
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
23/12
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/12 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Guttorm Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
15/8
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/8 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bengt Johan Siikavuopio
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
23/13
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Alf Arne Lund
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
29/19
(2)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kim Norrie
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
25/14
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jakob Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
28/15
(4)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Steinar Dalheim Eriksen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
25/14
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Roar Andre Kemi Nyheim
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
12/2
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/2 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Johan Harald Kemi Nyheim
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
9/4
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
9/4 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bjørn-Erik Nybakken
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Tromsø
|
27/17
(3)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kelly Roller
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
7/3
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
7/3 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Martin Fossli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
23/15
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|