|
Eivind Letto
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
22/10
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sten Egil Nystad
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
1/0
(22)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
1/0 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ådne Nystad
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
1/0
(22)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
1/0 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Pål Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
12/5
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/5 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Yngve Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
29/13
(1)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tomas Nyheim Lambela
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Skibotn
|
23/6
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/6 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arnt Fossli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Skibotn
|
26/17
(2)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Torbjørn Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
17/8
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/8 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bengt Lakseide
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
12/3
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/3 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kurt-Magne Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
10/3
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
10/3 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd- Bjørnar Jensen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
13/7
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/7 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nils Erling Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
30/11
(2)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Christian Schjerpen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
28/12
(4)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Morten Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
22/6
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/6 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bengt Johan Siikavuopio
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
20/7
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/7 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Viljar Larsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
26/13
(5)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jakob Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
26/13
(5)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Johnny Letto
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
25/7
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/7 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Roar Andre Kemi Nyheim
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
14/5
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/5 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Johan Harald Kemi Nyheim
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
14/2
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/2 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kelly Roller
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
8/1
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
8/1 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Torbjørn Fagermo
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
15/4
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/4 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Susanne Figenschau
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
7/0
(21)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
7/0 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|