|
Yngve Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
29/26
|
29/26
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/26 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/26 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bengt Johan Siikavuopio
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
23/10
|
23/10
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Torbjørn Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
22/10
|
22/10
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jakob Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
21/10
|
21/10
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Steinar Dalheim Eriksen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
21/9
|
21/9
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eivind Letto
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
19/16
|
19/16
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
19/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Øyvind Husøy Roness
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
19/7
|
19/7
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
19/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tage Fagerli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
16/5
|
16/5
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
16/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bjørnar Elvemo
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
16/1
|
16/1
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
16/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Johnny Letto
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
15/8
|
15/8
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
15/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anne Gjengstø Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
14/7
|
14/7
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
14/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Henrik Cock
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
13/4
|
13/4
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
13/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Martin Gjengstø Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
12/1
|
12/1
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
12/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|