1
|
Yngve Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
30/30
(1)
|
|
30/30
(1)
|
|
288
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/30 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 288 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/30 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Frode Hanssen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Målselv
|
30/29
(2)
|
|
30/29
(2)
|
|
275
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/29 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 275 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/29 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jakob Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
30/28
(3)
|
|
30/28
(3)
|
|
261
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/28 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 261 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/28 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Odd-Einar Bakkevold
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv
|
30/28
(4)
|
|
30/28
(4)
|
|
247
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/28 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 247 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/28 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Bengt Johan Siikavuopio
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
30/24
(5)
|
|
30/24
(5)
|
|
234
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/24 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 234 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/24 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Eivind Letto
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
30/21
(6)
|
|
30/21
(6)
|
|
220
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 220 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Kai Mathisen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Tromsø
|
30/19
(7)
|
|
30/19
(7)
|
|
207
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 207 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Jack Jensen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
30/18
(8)
|
|
30/18
(8)
|
|
193
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 193 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/18 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Geir Alfred Johansen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
30/17
(9)
|
|
30/17
(9)
|
|
180
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 180 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Yngve Solvang
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
29/16
(10)
|
|
29/16
(10)
|
|
166
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: 166 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Dag Fagertun
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
29/13
(11)
|
|
29/13
(11)
|
|
153
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: 153 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Tor Jørgen Johnsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
28/18
(12)
|
|
28/18
(12)
|
|
139
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: 139 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Oddgeir Ophus
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
28/18
(13)
|
|
28/18
(13)
|
|
126
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: 126 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Nils Erling Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
28/17
(14)
|
|
28/17
(14)
|
|
113
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: 113 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/17 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Sondre Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
28/17
(15)
|
|
28/17
(15)
|
|
100
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: 100 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/17 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Arnt Fossli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Skibotn
|
27/21
(16)
|
|
27/21
(16)
|
|
86
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
27/21 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: 86 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/21 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Lars-Erik T. Vesterelv
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
27/17
(17)
|
|
27/17
(17)
|
|
73
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: 73 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/17 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Roy Håkstad
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
26/19
(18)
|
|
26/19
(18)
|
|
60
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
26/19 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: 60 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/19 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Ådne Nystad
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
26/15
(19)
|
|
26/15
(19)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Jim Øverli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
25/17
(20)
|
|
25/17
(20)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
25/17 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/17 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Arnold Hauan
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
25/14
(21)
|
|
25/14
(21)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/14 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Chris Andre Iselvmo
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
25/12
(22)
|
|
25/12
(22)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Guttorm Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
25/12
(23)
|
|
25/12
(23)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Roy Helge Jørgensen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
24/16
(24)
|
|
24/16
(24)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
24/16 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/16 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Gunnar Bjørkli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
24/15
(25)
|
|
24/15
(25)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
24/15 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/15 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Terje Staff Opgård
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
24/13
(26)
|
|
24/13
(26)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/13 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
|
27
|
Bengt Lakseide
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
24/12
(27)
|
|
24/12
(27)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
24/12 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/12 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
|
28
|
Mikal Kjeldsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
24/11
(28)
|
|
24/11
(28)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Bengt Gøran Larsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
24/10
(29)
|
|
24/10
(29)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Erlend Stien
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
23/13
(30)
|
|
23/13
(30)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/13 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
|
31
|
Johan Karl Johansen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
23/11
(31)
|
|
23/11
(31)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/11 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Jan Gunnar Kjoshaug
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
23/10
(32)
|
|
23/10
(32)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
|
33
|
Truls T. Sandby
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
23/09
(33)
|
|
23/09
(33)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
23/09 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/09 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
|
34
|
Svein Morten Sørensen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
22/11
(34)
|
|
22/11
(34)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
34 |
Innledende |
22/11 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/11 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
|
35
|
Odd Yngve Lingrasmo
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
22/10
(35)
|
|
22/10
(35)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
35 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Nichlas Bergli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
21/12
(36)
|
|
21/12
(36)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
21/12 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/12 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
|
37
|
Helge Storbakk
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
20/12
(37)
|
|
20/12
(37)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
20/12 |
pl.: 37 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/12 |
pl.: 37 |
premie: |
|
38
|
Henrik Ophus
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
20/07
(38)
|
|
20/07
(38)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
38 |
Innledende |
20/07 |
pl.: 38 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/07 |
pl.: 38 |
premie: |
|
39
|
Johan A. Opgård
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
20/07
(39)
|
|
20/07
(39)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
39 |
Innledende |
20/07 |
pl.: 39 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/07 |
pl.: 39 |
premie: |
|
40
|
Jon Isa Yenice
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
19/14
(40)
|
|
19/14
(40)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
40 |
Innledende |
19/14 |
pl.: 40 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/14 |
pl.: 40 |
premie: |
|
41
|
Bernhard Guleng
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
19/04
(41)
|
|
19/04
(41)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
41 |
Innledende |
19/04 |
pl.: 41 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/04 |
pl.: 41 |
premie: |
|
42
|
John Karstein Øverli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
19/03
(42)
|
|
19/03
(42)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
42 |
Innledende |
19/03 |
pl.: 42 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/03 |
pl.: 42 |
premie: |
|
43
|
Tord R. Edvardsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
18/06
(43)
|
|
18/06
(43)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
43 |
Innledende |
18/06 |
pl.: 43 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/06 |
pl.: 43 |
premie: |
|
44
|
Anne Gjengstø Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
17/10
(44)
|
|
17/10
(44)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
44 |
Innledende |
17/10 |
pl.: 44 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/10 |
pl.: 44 |
premie: |
|
45
|
Rudolf Fredheim
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
17/06
(45)
|
|
17/06
(45)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
45 |
Innledende |
17/06 |
pl.: 45 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/06 |
pl.: 45 |
premie: |
|
46
|
Torbjørn Aho
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Øvre Målselv
|
16/08
(46)
|
|
16/08
(46)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
46 |
Innledende |
16/08 |
pl.: 46 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/08 |
pl.: 46 |
premie: |
|
47
|
Arvid J. Pedersen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
14/05
(47)
|
|
14/05
(47)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
47 |
Innledende |
14/05 |
pl.: 47 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/05 |
pl.: 47 |
premie: |
|
48
|
Johnny Letto
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
12/05
(48)
|
|
12/05
(48)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
48 |
Innledende |
12/05 |
pl.: 48 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
12/05 |
pl.: 48 |
premie: |
|
49
|
Johan-Sedvart Nordgård
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
10/03
(49)
|
|
10/03
(49)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
49 |
Innledende |
10/03 |
pl.: 49 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
10/03 |
pl.: 49 |
premie: |
|
50
|
Arne Leonhard Andreassen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
10/00
(50)
|
|
10/00
(50)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
50 |
Innledende |
10/00 |
pl.: 50 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
10/00 |
pl.: 50 |
premie: |
|
51
|
Jonatan Johansen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
04/01
(51)
|
|
04/01
(51)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
51 |
Innledende |
04/01 |
pl.: 51 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
04/01 |
pl.: 51 |
premie: |
|
52
|
Sigmund Johansen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storsteinnes
|
04/01
(52)
|
|
04/01
(52)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
52 |
Innledende |
04/01 |
pl.: 52 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
04/01 |
pl.: 52 |
premie: |
|