|
Sara Sundli
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Bjørnen
|
17/6
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/6 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tore Brandstadmoen Segelstad
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
25/8
(5)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Simen Knuts
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
22/7
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/7 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Erik Lundbakken
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
29/19
(2)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Marius Amundsen
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Bjørnen
|
22/12
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/12 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ole Eriksen
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Bjørnen
|
29/16
(4)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
John Olav Sundli
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Bjørnen
|
29/17
(3)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Britta Larsson
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Bjørnen
|
22/11
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd Arne Ås
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Bjørnen
|
22/13
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/13 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hans Sveipe
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
29/24
(1)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/24 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|