|
Erlend Røysum
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Leikanger
|
30/27
(1)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/27 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Frode Ølmheim
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Leikanger
|
30/23
(2)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Svein Bjarnar Nesse
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
28/26
(3)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/26 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jakob Witt
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
28/24
(4)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/24 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Per Ove Mundal
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
28/24
(5)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/24 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Geir Anders Mæland
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
28/23
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/23 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Jonny Røysum
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Leikanger
|
28/22
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/22 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tove Merete Slinde
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
28/18
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Erik Svangstu
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Leikanger
|
27/17
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tore Feten
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
26/13
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sigve Lirhus
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
25/17
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/17 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anita Mæland
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
25/11
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Asgeir Hjønnevåg Feten
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
24/22
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/22 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Braydan Dean Feten Williams
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
24/16
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/16 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Steinar Bolstad
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
24/16
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/16 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Olav Kvalheim Thorsnes
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
24/14
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/14 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tom André Wangensteen
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
24/9
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Briseid Tjugum
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
23/16
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/16 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Leander Lillehauge Thorsnes
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
23/13
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tommy Feten
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
22/17
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/17 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jan Bjarne Thorsnes
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
22/10
(21)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anders Mæland
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
22/10
(22)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kristoffer Dale
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
22/6
(23)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/6 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Geir Olav Borlaug
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Balestrand
|
21/17
(24)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/17 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ole Tjugum
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
21/13
(25)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/13 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Olav Kåre Rendedal
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
21/11
(26)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/11 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Magnus Mundal
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
21/11
(27)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/11 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Inge Menes
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
21/10
(28)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/10 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Robin Mundal
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
19/13
(29)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/13 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gerd Laila Ræstad
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
18/11
(30)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/11 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ørjan Slinde
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
18/11
(31)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/11 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eirik Briseid Tjugum
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
17/10
(32)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/10 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tommy Sværen Ese
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
17/5
(33)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/5 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Egil Kristoffer Sværen
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
16/7
(34)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/7 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arnstein Menes
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
12/8
(35)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/8 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Andreas Balevik
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Balestrand
|
12/2
(36)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/2 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Erlend Dale
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
9/5
(37)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
9/5 |
pl.: 37 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Per Langeteig
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
9/5
(38)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
9/5 |
pl.: 38 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kristof Sikorski
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
7/3
(39)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
7/3 |
pl.: 39 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Trygve Sværen
|
Jegerklassen Kun LS2024
|
Fjordane
|
5/5
(40)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
5/5 |
pl.: 40 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|