1
|
Emma Helene Heiaas
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
29/21
(1)
|
|
29/21
(1)
|
|
251
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 251 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Merete Enger
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
29/13
(2)
|
|
29/13
(2)
|
|
183
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 183 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Sander N. H. Vampli
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Aas
|
29/12
(3)
|
|
29/12
(3)
|
|
116
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 116 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Julie Marie Ottesen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Aas
|
28/10
(4)
|
|
28/10
(4)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Linus Slevigen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Eidsberg
|
27/18
(5)
|
|
27/18
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/18 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Mathias Granhus
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Aas
|
26/17
(6)
|
|
26/17
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/17 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Balder H. Jensen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Moss og Våler
|
26/15
(7)
|
|
26/15
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Helle Andrea Lystad Johansen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Moss og Våler
|
25/16
(8)
|
|
25/16
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
25/16 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/16 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Andreas Kure
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Aas
|
25/10
(9)
|
|
25/10
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Kristian Ystgaard Oswald
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Rygge
|
24/08
(10)
|
|
24/08
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Magnus Berger Wear
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Røyken og Hurum
|
23/04
(11)
|
|
23/04
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
23/04 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/04 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Markus Andre Langvold
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Rakkestad
|
13/01
(12)
|
|
13/01
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
13/01 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/01 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|