7
|
Albert Prestrud Ekseth
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Elverum
|
26/10
(7)
|
|
26/10
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Christian Bråten Triggs
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Løiten
|
26/11
(6)
|
|
26/11
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
26/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Markus Aleksander Rosenberger
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
27/17
(5)
|
|
27/17
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Magnus Martinsen Brunes
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Elverum
|
28/19
(4)
|
|
28/19
(4)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Elliot Almås Johansen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Elverum
|
29/18
(3)
|
|
29/18
(3)
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Lars Ole Schau Gruebekken
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
29/23
(2)
|
|
29/23
(2)
|
|
100
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/23 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 100 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/23 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Elin Jeanette Lauritsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Moss og Våler
|
30/21
(1)
|
|
30/21
(1)
|
|
125
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 125 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|