8
|
Caroline Finnestad Lund
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Søgne
|
30/17
(1)
|
|
30/17
(1)
|
|
234
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 234 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
44
|
Julianne Skallerud Brekke
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Råde
|
28/16
(2)
|
|
28/16
(2)
|
|
197
[+]
|
Total plassering |
44 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 197 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
63
|
Julian Årskog Vikhagen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Jondalen
|
28/09
(3)
|
|
28/09
(3)
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
63 |
Innledende |
28/09 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/09 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
82
|
Inga Marie Hanserud
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Jondalen
|
27/12
(4)
|
|
27/12
(4)
|
|
123
[+]
|
Total plassering |
82 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 123 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
84
|
Ørjan Frøysadal Hauge
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sunnylven
|
27/11
(5)
|
|
27/11
(5)
|
|
86
[+]
|
Total plassering |
84 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 86 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
113
|
Åshild Nykmark
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Raumnes
|
26/04
(6)
|
|
26/04
(6)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
113 |
Innledende |
26/04 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/04 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
115
|
Isak Frøysadal Hauge
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sunnylven
|
25/14
(7)
|
|
25/14
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
115 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
139
|
Svein Christian Mathisen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Bamble
|
23/10
(8)
|
|
23/10
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
139 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
147
|
Even Warlo Totland
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Nes og Bromma
|
23/05
(9)
|
|
23/05
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
147 |
Innledende |
23/05 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/05 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
156
|
Hedda Lohne Tveit
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Tørdal
|
22/06
(10)
|
|
22/06
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
156 |
Innledende |
22/06 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/06 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
164
|
Elias Furunes
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Drangedal
|
21/09
(11)
|
|
21/09
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
164 |
Innledende |
21/09 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/09 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
165
|
Eirill Ulberg Hagavold
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Stjernen
|
21/07
(12)
|
|
21/07
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
165 |
Innledende |
21/07 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/07 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
181
|
Kristian Martinsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
19/08
(13)
|
|
19/08
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
181 |
Innledende |
19/08 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/08 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
183
|
Henrik Nordby Pettersen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Styrvoll
|
18/07
(14)
|
|
18/07
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
183 |
Innledende |
18/07 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/07 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
187
|
Malin Regine Fotland Øglænd
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Time
|
17/07
(15)
|
|
17/07
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
187 |
Innledende |
17/07 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/07 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
188
|
Eskil Grøterud
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sigdal
|
17/07
(16)
|
|
17/07
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
188 |
Innledende |
17/07 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/07 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
192
|
Pelle Sandås
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Enebakk
|
16/07
(17)
|
|
16/07
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
192 |
Innledende |
16/07 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/07 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|