1
|
Tor Gaute Jøingsli
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
30/21
(1)
|
|
30/21
(1)
|
|
354
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 354 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
29/17
(2)
|
|
29/17
(2)
|
|
263
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 263 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
28/18
(3)
|
|
28/18
(3)
|
|
190
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 190 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
28/15
(4)
|
|
28/15
(4)
|
|
153
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 153 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Odd Sverre Håkenstad
|
5
|
Lesja
|
27/14
(5)
|
|
27/14
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Anita Jære
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
27/8
(6)
|
|
27/8
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
26/4
(7)
|
|
26/4
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
26/4 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/4 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Jorun Snekvik
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
24/10
(8)
|
|
24/10
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Amund Haugstulen
|
5
|
Dovre og Dovreskog
|
23/8
(9)
|
|
23/8
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Ronja Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
23/7
(10)
|
|
23/7
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Roger Nilsen
|
5
|
Tynset
|
19/3
(11)
|
|
19/3
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
19/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Ludvik André Sagstad Tolaas
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
17/8
(12)
|
|
17/8
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
17/8 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/8 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|