|
Geir Atle Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
26
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
31
|
|
|
149
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 31 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
149 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Hvitås
|
5
|
Kjølsdalen
|
33
|
|
|
223
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 33 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
223 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Bakøy Sunde
|
5
|
Rissa
|
25
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 12 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
29
|
|
|
99
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 29 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
99 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sverre Brovoll
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 16 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjarne Hammersvik Muri
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Asbjørnsen
|
5
|
Stavanger
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 17 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
26
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
25
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 12 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Arnfinn Homme
|
5
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
29
|
|
|
99
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 29 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
99 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bent Ove Bredal Løvåsen
|
5
|
Trysil
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 19 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Olav Ågotnes
|
5
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
32
|
|
|
181
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 32 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
181 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Høgåsseter
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
28
|
|
|
75
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
75 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Walde Mikkelson
|
5
|
Stord
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sander Hustad Engevik
|
5
|
Stord
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
5
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
30
|
|
|
124
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 30 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
124 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Fallås
|
5
|
Åsnes
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 18 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Enerud
|
4
|
Sande
|
27
|
|
|
85
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
85 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Stene
|
4
|
Haga
|
32
|
|
|
141
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 32 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
141 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 21 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Fellingfors
|
4
|
Grane
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Oppen
|
4
|
Oslo Østre
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Raknerud
|
4
|
Trøgstad
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 18 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
31
|
|
|
125
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 31 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
125 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
25
|
|
|
65
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
65 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars A. Nymo
|
4
|
Gisund
|
25
|
|
|
65
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
65 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jakob Løkkesmo
|
4
|
Budal
|
36
|
|
|
176
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 36 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
176 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 18 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 22 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend Overaa
|
4
|
Engesetdal/Skodje
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 18 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
32
|
|
|
141
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 32 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
141 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torinn Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
23
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Egil Halse
|
4
|
Trondhjems
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Tandberg
|
4
|
Søndre Modum
|
28
|
|
|
100
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
100 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Aas
|
4
|
Tydal
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 13 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Nilsstua
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
37
|
|
|
202
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 37 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
202 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Grimestad Krone
|
4
|
Gaular
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 16 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Embretsen
|
4
|
Åsnes
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 12 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dina Marki Morttjernet
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 16 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Våge
|
3
|
Vareld
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Isaksen
|
3
|
Alta
|
22
|
|
|
150
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
150 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Mjelde Jakobsen
|
3
|
Meland
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon T. Boine
|
2
|
Haga
|
24
|
|
|
87
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
87 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnfinn Rønning
|
2
|
Aasen
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Grostølen
|
2
|
Hallingskarvet
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Våge
|
2
|
Vareld
|
27
|
|
|
176
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
176 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Håkedal
|
2
|
Nøtterø
|
24
|
|
|
87
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
87 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Steensen Våge
|
2
|
Vareld
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Berg
|
2
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Tolleiv Salbu
|
V55
|
Fana
|
25
|
|
|
82
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
82 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Staxrud
|
V55
|
Tingelstad
|
29
|
|
|
168
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 29 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
168 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Mikkelson
|
V55
|
Stord
|
13
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Johan Gjølga
|
V55
|
Stallvik
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Pedersen
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Georg Rosenberger
|
Åpen klasse
|
Nordstrand
|
13
|
|
|
50
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
50 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Granberg
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
22
|
|
|
123
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
123 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erling Waag
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Surnadal
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Njård W. Håkstad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
21
|
|
|
77
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
77 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elise Erstad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Langevåg
|
12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sindre Aas
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tydal
|
19
|
|
|
163
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
163 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theodor Sunde
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Rissa
|
17
|
|
|
87
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
87 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuva Kristine Steensen Våge
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Vareld
|
13
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elise H. Birkeland
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Stavanger
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Ramstad Ysland
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Bodø Østre
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Finnestad Lund
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Søgne
|
28
|
|
|
173
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
173 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Hauge
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Mælum
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Fredrik G Homme
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
23
|
|
|
104
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
104 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ine Rønning
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aasen
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olina H. Birkeland
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Stavanger
|
13
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snorre Sverkmo Julnes
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
22
|
|
|
73
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
73 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Aleksander Rosenberger
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
9
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 9 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|