1
|
Jørn Hansson
|
4
|
Løiten
|
30/12
(1)
|
38/5
|
38/5
|
|
296
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 296 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Espen Grina
|
4
|
Tingelstad
|
29/16
(2)
|
37/0
|
37/0
|
|
236
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 236 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Per Erik Oldertrøen
|
4
|
Tynset
|
28/16
(3)
|
|
|
|
189
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 189 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Knut Sigurd Totland
|
4
|
Nes og Bromma
|
28/10
(4)
|
|
|
|
165
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 165 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Arne Erik Nilsen
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
27/14
(5)
|
|
|
|
129
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 129 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Jo Ivar Løvseth
|
4
|
Løiten
|
27/12
(6)
|
|
|
|
105
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 105 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Jesper Nilsstua
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
26/8
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/8 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Pål Kristian Kværneng
|
4
|
Løiten
|
25/9
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Gunstein Lauvrak
|
4
|
Nordstrand
|
24/15
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/15 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Truls Kluften
|
4
|
Nittedal
|
24/4
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/4 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Torkel Strøm
|
4
|
Eidskog
|
23/13
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Tore Kampen
|
4
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
23/10
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Marianne Helseth
|
4
|
Tangen
|
23/5
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/5 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Alexander Bengtson
|
4
|
Nittedal
|
20/7
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/7 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Tom Ingar Nilsstua
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
18/8
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/8 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Idar Leknes
|
4
|
Bjørnen
|
12/3
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/3 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|