1
|
Anders Skaarud
|
4
|
Randsfjord
|
30/13
(1)
|
|
30/13
(1)
|
|
402
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 402 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Jarle Tvinnereim
|
4
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
29/12
(2)
|
|
29/12
(2)
|
|
372
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 372 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jo Ivar Løvseth
|
4
|
Løiten
|
28/05
(3)
|
|
28/05
(3)
|
|
342
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
28/05 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 342 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/05 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Jørn Hansson
|
4
|
Løiten
|
27/12
(4)
|
|
27/12
(4)
|
|
313
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 313 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Tom Nyhaven
|
4
|
Søgne
|
27/10
(5)
|
|
27/10
(5)
|
|
283
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 283 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Pål Kristian Kværneng
|
4
|
Løiten
|
26/12
(6)
|
|
26/12
(6)
|
|
254
[+]
|
Total plassering |
42 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 254 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Knut Sigurd Totland
|
4
|
Nes og Bromma
|
26/08
(7)
|
|
26/08
(7)
|
|
225
[+]
|
Total plassering |
47 |
Innledende |
26/08 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 225 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/08 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Gunstein Lauvrak
|
4
|
Nordstrand
|
26/07
(8)
|
|
26/07
(8)
|
|
196
[+]
|
Total plassering |
49 |
Innledende |
26/07 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 196 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/07 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Ove Steinkjellå
|
4
|
Karmøy
|
26/04
(9)
|
|
26/04
(9)
|
|
166
[+]
|
Total plassering |
54 |
Innledende |
26/04 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 166 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/04 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Jo Kristian Bergum
|
4
|
Byneset
|
25/12
(10)
|
|
25/12
(10)
|
|
138
[+]
|
Total plassering |
59 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: 138 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Hans Petter Aas-Hveem
|
4
|
Rygge
|
25/11
(11)
|
|
25/11
(11)
|
|
109
[+]
|
Total plassering |
61 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: 109 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Kjell Strand Hovland
|
4
|
Klepp
|
25/10
(12)
|
|
25/10
(12)
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
62 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Arne Erik Nilsen
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
25/10
(13)
|
|
25/10
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
63 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
25/08
(14)
|
|
25/08
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
68 |
Innledende |
25/08 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/08 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Sverre Saxebøl
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
25/06
(15)
|
|
25/06
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
72 |
Innledende |
25/06 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/06 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Terje Allum
|
4
|
Siljan
|
24/08
(16)
|
|
24/08
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
82 |
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Per Stubberud
|
4
|
Askim
|
24/06
(17)
|
|
24/06
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
87 |
Innledende |
24/06 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/06 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Dag Andre Hauge
|
4
|
Sunnylven
|
24/03
(18)
|
|
24/03
(18)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
89 |
Innledende |
24/03 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/03 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Rune Raknerud
|
4
|
Trøgstad
|
24/03
(19)
|
|
24/03
(19)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
90 |
Innledende |
24/03 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/03 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Torkel Strøm
|
4
|
Eidskog
|
23/10
(20)
|
|
23/10
(20)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
93 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Henrik Oppen
|
4
|
Oslo Østre
|
23/10
(21)
|
|
23/10
(21)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
94 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Jørn Vikhagen
|
4
|
Jondalen
|
23/07
(22)
|
|
23/07
(22)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
100 |
Innledende |
23/07 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/07 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Per Olav Tangen
|
4
|
Tingelstad
|
23/01
(23)
|
|
23/01
(23)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
104 |
Innledende |
23/01 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/01 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Tore Skryten
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
22/07
(24)
|
|
22/07
(24)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
111 |
Innledende |
22/07 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/07 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Bjørnar C. S. Galby
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
21/08
(25)
|
|
21/08
(25)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
119 |
Innledende |
21/08 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/08 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Bjørn Enerud
|
4
|
Sande
|
20/07
(26)
|
|
20/07
(26)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
128 |
Innledende |
20/07 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/07 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
|
27
|
Kenneth Esaiassen
|
4
|
Kongsberg
|
19/07
(27)
|
|
19/07
(27)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
137 |
Innledende |
19/07 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/07 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
|
28
|
Jan Erik Fredriksen
|
4
|
Eker
|
19/05
(28)
|
|
19/05
(28)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
138 |
Innledende |
19/05 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/05 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Bjørnar Rasmussen Aurdal
|
4
|
Sykkylven og Stranda
|
19/05
(29)
|
|
19/05
(29)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
139 |
Innledende |
19/05 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/05 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Jostein Rubbås-Risvik
|
4
|
Øvre Målselv
|
19/04
(30)
|
|
19/04
(30)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
141 |
Innledende |
19/04 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/04 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
|
31
|
Karl-Henrik Lund Brinch
|
4
|
Byneset
|
19/03
(31)
|
|
19/03
(31)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
144 |
Innledende |
19/03 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/03 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Tore Kampen
|
4
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
18/07
(32)
|
|
18/07
(32)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
148 |
Innledende |
18/07 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/07 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
|
33
|
Ole Gudem
|
4
|
Asker
|
17/08
(33)
|
|
17/08
(33)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
152 |
Innledende |
17/08 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/08 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
|
34
|
Halvor Kongsjorden
|
4
|
Rollag og Veggli
|
17/05
(34)
|
|
17/05
(34)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
154 |
Innledende |
17/05 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/05 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
|
35
|
Thor Einar Aurdal
|
4
|
Sykkylven og Stranda
|
15/09
(35)
|
|
15/09
(35)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
161 |
Innledende |
15/09 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/09 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Kristoffer Hansen
|
4
|
Eker
|
15/05
(36)
|
|
15/05
(36)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
162 |
Innledende |
15/05 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/05 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
|