2
|
Kjell Arild Høgda
|
4
|
Tromsø
|
29/13
(2)
|
|
29/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Sveinung Kvamme
|
4
|
Målselv
|
29/8
(4)
|
|
29/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/8 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Dagfinn Harald Grønvoll
|
4
|
Målselv
|
28/6
(6)
|
|
28/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
28/6 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
29/9
(3)
|
|
29/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/9 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Lars A. Nymo
|
4
|
Gisund
|
24/11
(12)
|
|
24/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Tor Olav Gravrok
|
4
|
Målselv
|
27/5
(8)
|
|
27/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
27/5 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Kathrine Johansen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
20/2
(14)
|
|
20/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
39 |
Innledende |
20/2 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Roy Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
26/17
(9)
|
|
26/17
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/17 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Torunn Schjelderup Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
24/3
(13)
|
|
24/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
24/3 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
1
|
Børre Pedersen
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
29/15
(1)
|
|
29/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Bengt-Erik Hansen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
25/6
(11)
|
|
25/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
25/6 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Stig Anders J. Larsen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
27/10
(7)
|
|
27/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Conny J. Karlsen
|
4
|
Alta
|
29/6
(5)
|
|
29/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/6 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Viktoria Instanes Markussen
|
4
|
Ramsund
|
26/2
(10)
|
|
26/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
26/2 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|