5
|
Jørn Strypet
|
3
|
Alvdal
|
21/7
(5)
|
|
21/7
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
21/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Tom Kappelslåen
|
3
|
Lesja
|
25/8
(3)
|
|
25/8
(3)
|
|
130
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 130 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Tore Hagestande
|
3
|
Lesja
|
29/13
(1)
|
|
29/13
(1)
|
|
313
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 313 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Svend Bentdal
|
3
|
Lesja
|
22/5
(4)
|
|
22/5
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
22/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Ingrid Øyan
|
3
|
Singsås
|
17/1
(6)
|
|
17/1
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
17/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Jorun Øien Buseth
|
3
|
Singsås
|
15/3
(7)
|
|
15/3
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
15/3 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/3 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Stian Mosand Hanssen
|
3
|
Klæbu
|
26/7
(2)
|
|
26/7
(2)
|
|
197
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
26/7 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 197 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/7 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Jon Sæterbø
|
3
|
Surnadal
|
14/2
(8)
|
|
14/2
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
14/2 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/2 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|