24
|
Lill-Synnøve Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
25/3
(1)
|
|
25/3
(1)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
25/3 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/3 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Bjørn Viggo Ottem
|
2
|
Tromsø
|
25/2
(2)
|
|
25/2
(2)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
25/2 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/2 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Tom-Hugo Johansen
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
24/11
(3)
|
|
24/11
(3)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Jan Otto Kaino
|
2
|
Kvænangen
|
24/5
(4)
|
|
24/5
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
24/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
33
|
Cato Nordmo-Stykket
|
2
|
Lakselvdal
|
23/7
(5)
|
|
23/7
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Knut Silkoset
|
2
|
Lakselvdal
|
22/5
(6)
|
|
22/5
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
22/5 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/5 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
37
|
Kjetil Lillegård
|
2
|
Tromsø
|
22/4
(7)
|
|
22/4
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
22/4 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/4 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
38
|
Stein Are Nøstvik
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
20/9
(8)
|
|
20/9
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
38 |
Innledende |
20/9 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/9 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
40
|
Kevin Nystad
|
2
|
Alta
|
20/1
(9)
|
|
20/1
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
40 |
Innledende |
20/1 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/1 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
42
|
Magnhild Nymo
|
2
|
Gisund
|
16/3
(10)
|
|
16/3
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
42 |
Innledende |
16/3 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/3 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
44
|
Henny Silkoset
|
2
|
Lakselvdal
|
7/0
(11)
|
|
7/0
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
44 |
Innledende |
7/0 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
7/0 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|