1
|
Frode Ølmheim
|
2
|
Leikanger
|
29/15
|
41/06
|
41/06
|
Gylt
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Gylt |
Sum innledende + finale |
41/06 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/06 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Nils Thomas Valand
|
5
|
Aurland
|
29/19
|
41/05
|
41/05
|
Sølv
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Sølv |
Sum innledende + finale |
41/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Svein Kåre Furre
|
5
|
Leikanger
|
29/18
|
41/05
|
41/05
|
Sølv
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Sølv |
Sum innledende + finale |
41/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Eivind Yttri
|
4
|
Leikanger
|
28/15
|
40/02
|
40/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/02 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/02 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Jens Herstad
|
V55
|
Knipenborg
|
28/15
|
37/05
|
37/05
|
Sølv
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Sølv |
Sum innledende + finale |
37/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Eirik Thomassen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Tønjum
|
27/12
|
34/01
|
34/01
|
Nammo
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Nammo |
Sum innledende + finale |
34/01 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/01 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Kjell Bøe Bjørgum
|
3
|
Aurland
|
24/08
|
30/00
|
30/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/00 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/00 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Hege Haugeplass
|
4
|
Aurland
|
27/10
|
37/03
|
37/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Robert Sandvik
|
V55
|
Knipenborg
|
26/10
|
37/02
|
37/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/02 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/02 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Vidar Haugeplass
|
V55
|
Aurland
|
27/09
|
37/02
|
37/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
27/09 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/02 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/02 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Kristian Ovrid
|
2
|
Hafslo
|
23/10
|
31/01
|
31/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/01 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
31/01 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Yngve Natvik
|
4
|
Knipenborg
|
24/14
|
33/02
|
33/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
24/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
33/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Jens Terje Hammervoll
|
V55
|
Sogndal
|
23/10
|
23/10
|
23/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
Eskil Forthun
|
2
|
Farnes
|
23/10
|
23/00
|
23/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/00 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/00 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Anders Grøndal
|
3
|
Farnes
|
23/11
|
23/00
|
23/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/00 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/00 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
Gabriel Skjulhaug Yttri
|
4
|
Leikanger
|
22/10
|
22/10
|
22/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
Asle Dulsvik
|
3
|
Sogndal
|
22/09
|
22/09
|
22/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/09 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/09 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/09 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Aamund Mundal
|
V55
|
Fjærland
|
22/03
|
22/03
|
22/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/03 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/03 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/03 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
Håkon Nesse
|
2
|
Leikanger
|
21/08
|
21/08
|
21/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/08 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Kristian Dulsvik
|
4
|
Sogndal
|
21/02
|
21/02
|
21/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/02 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/02 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Næss
|
V55
|
Leikanger
|
20/11
|
20/11
|
20/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
Rune Rek Olsen
|
2
|
Hafslo
|
20/06
|
20/06
|
20/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/06 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/06 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
Knut Jonas Gunvordal
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sogndal
|
19/11
|
19/11
|
19/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
19/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
Kai Jonny Venes
|
2
|
Norum
|
17/03
|
17/03
|
17/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
17/03 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
Anders K. Mundal
|
2
|
Fjærland
|
16/07
|
16/07
|
16/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
16/07 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
Kjetil Hov
|
2
|
Knipenborg
|
15/02
|
15/02
|
15/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/02 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
15/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/02 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
Eskil Angelshaug Venes
|
2
|
Norum
|
14/03
|
14/03
|
14/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/03 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
14/03 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/03 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
Helge Ruud
|
2
|
Sogndal
|
14/01
|
14/01
|
14/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/01 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
14/01 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/01 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
Torgeir Mundal
|
3
|
Fjærland
|
13/05
|
13/05
|
13/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/05 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
13/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/05 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Mundal
|
V55
|
Fjærland
|
09/00
|
09/00
|
09/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
09/00 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
09/00 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
09/00 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
Olav Mundal
|
3
|
Fjærland
|
06/00
|
06/00
|
06/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
06/00 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
06/00 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
06/00 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|