1
|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
5
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
28/16
|
|
28/16
|
|
130
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 130 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Jørn Finvåg
|
4
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
23/13
|
|
23/13
|
|
65
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 65 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Finn H. Andersen
|
V55
|
Melbo
|
23/09
|
|
23/09
|
|
195
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
23/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 195 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Magnus Wangsbro Rabben
|
2
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
18/04
|
|
18/04
|
|
195
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
18/04 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 195 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/04 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Jonas Halvorsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sortland
|
13/05
|
|
13/05
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
13/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Henning Bakkejord-Johnsen
|
5
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
20/13
|
|
20/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
20/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Jon Helland Bogstrand
|
V55
|
Tretinddalen
|
20/02
|
|
20/02
|
|
130
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
20/02 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 130 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/02 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Bjørn Paulsen
|
2
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
17/06
|
|
17/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
17/06 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/06 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Helene Enoksen
|
V55
|
Sortland
|
18/09
|
|
18/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
18/09 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/09 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Frank Einar Hagen
|
2
|
Melbo
|
09/02
|
|
09/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
09/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
09/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Gunnar Olsen
|
V55
|
Tretinddalen
|
14/04
|
|
14/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
14/04 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/04 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Kurt-Arne Rabben
|
V55
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
10/02
|
|
10/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
10/02 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
10/02 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|