Du må
logge inn
for å melde deg på.
Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.
Skive
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Runar Holter-Belgen
Moss og Våler Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
2 |
Lars Grette
Nordstrand Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
3 |
Thorleif Tegler
Sarpsborg Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
4 |
Hans O Kveli
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
5 |
Anne Sofie Grimstad
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V65 (K)
|
6 |
Margit Hagen
Grue Skytterlag - 2 (K)
|
7 |
Anne-Lise Hovde Holstad
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V65 (K)
|
8 |
Per- Inge Heen
Eidsberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
9 |
Jan Erik Hystad
Skjeberg Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
10 |
Jenny Aardalen
Ullensaker Skytterlag - 5 (K)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Steinar A. Haakafoss
Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
2 |
Gunnar Harry Amundsen
Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Petter Svanevik
Fredrikstad Skytterlag - 1 (M)
|
5 |
Christer Klubnes
Såner Skytterlag - 3 (M)
|
6 |
Kjetil Sundby
Enebakk Skytterlag - 4 (M)
|
7 |
Juul Thranem Sundby
Enebakk Skytterlag - R (M)
|
8 |
Oskar Magnus Buuer Heiaas
Enebakk Skytterlag - R (M)
|
9 |
|
10 |
Lars Bugge
Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - 5 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Lianes
Nordstrand Skytterlag - J (M)
|
2 |
Rune Herje
Urskog Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
3 |
Gunstein Lauvrak
Nordstrand Skytterlag - 4 (M)
|
4 |
Roy Jøran Fredriksen
Rygge Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
Karl Georg Rosenberger
Nordstrand Skytterlag - 1 (M)
|
7 |
Emilie Haget
Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - 5 (K)
|
8 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
Markus Aleksander Rosenberger
Nordstrand Skytterlag - J (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Lars Aas
Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - NV (M)
|
3 |
Eline Aas
Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - NU (K)
|
4 |
Leander Aas
Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - NU (M)
|
5 |
Karl Emil Gauterud
Sørum Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
6 |
Petter Aabakken
Nordstrand Skytterlag - 2 (M)
|
7 |
Erik Holt
Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - 2 (M)
|
8 |
Heikki Holt
Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
9 |
Silje Egeberg Holt
Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - NU (K)
|
10 |
Odd Petter Nythe
Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Katrine Næss Fleischmann
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - NV (K)
|
2 |
Oliver Veiby Sørlie
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
3 |
Lucas Lund
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
4 |
Dennis Fleischmann
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
5 |
Halvor Clemet Daltorp
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
6 |
Mina Fleischmann
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (K)
|
7 |
Emil Lund
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - EJ (M)
|
8 |
Sander Fleischmann
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (M)
|
9 |
Jørn Daltorp
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 4 (M)
|
10 |
Stian Fleischmann
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 1 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Synne Grønlund Enholm
Spydeberg Skytterlag - ER, Links (K)
|
2 |
Adine Fagernes Pedersen
Spydeberg Skytterlag - R (K)
|
3 |
Seline Frøne-Hauger
Spydeberg Skytterlag - R, Links (K)
|
4 |
Ine A. Sørensen
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 2 (K)
|
5 |
Simen Aasheim Torp
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 4 (M)
|
6 |
Sunniva Frøne-Hauger
Spydeberg Skytterlag - J (K)
|
7 |
Kristian Ystgaard Oswald
Rygge Skytterlag - EJ (M)
|
8 |
Astrid Berglund
Askim Skytterlag - V55 (K)
|
9 |
Erik Aas-Hveem
Rygge Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
10 |
Øystein B. Aas-Hveem
Rygge Skytterlag - 3 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Per Arne Tollerud
Hobøl Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
2 |
Runar A. Sørensen
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 5 (M)
|
3 |
Anne Marit Nygaard
Spydeberg Skytterlag - V55 (K)
|
4 |
|
5 |
Ken Solend
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 2 (M)
|
6 |
Lars Jørgen Pedersen
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 2 (M)
|
7 |
Jo Inge S. Auren
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 4 (M)
|
8 |
Espen Skaarer-Johansen
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 5 (M)
|
9 |
Tore Mølmshaug
Spydeberg Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
10 |
Asbjørn Nygaard
Spydeberg Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Jenny Mølmshaug
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 3 (K)
|
2 |
Knut Inge Brænd
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 4, Links (M)
|
3 |
Ragnhild Saxebøl
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 4 (K)
|
4 |
Ståle A. Kubberød
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 2 (M)
|
5 |
Andrea Solend
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 2 (K)
|
6 |
Egil Andre Finnestad
Skjeberg Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
7 |
Simon Myhren
Spydeberg Skytterlag - 3 (M)
|
8 |
Merete Enger
Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - EJ (K)
|
9 |
Torunn Heiaas
Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - 2 (K)
|
10 |
Emma Helene Heiaas
Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - EJ (K)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Thore Hynne
Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
2 |
|
3 |
Henriette Isene
Skarpskytten Skytterlag - EJ (K)
|
4 |
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø
Svinndal Skytterlag - 4 (M)
|
5 |
Simen Martinius Isene
Skarpskytten Skytterlag - J (M)
|
6 |
Per Christian Berg
Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - 4 (M)
|
7 |
Patrick Bøen Sigtun
Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - 3 (M)
|
8 |
Adam Holmqvist
Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - 3 (M)
|
9 |
|
10 |
Jon Torp
Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
|